Apartments for Rent near Ipswich Shopping Center in Ipswich, MA - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,810Base Rent$4,370Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,635Base Rent$3,260Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,635300 Somerville Ave Unit SI FL1-ID963
300 Somerville Ave, Somerville, MA 02143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,490Base Rent$5,050Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,490
10 New St Unit SI FL4-ID1059
10 New St, Boston, MA 02128 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,975
17-19-19 Washington St Unit 309
17-19-19 Washington St, Malden, MA 02148 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease200 Swanton St Unit 310
200 Swanton St, Winchester, MA 01890 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,360Base Rent$3,890Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$4,360
1008 Winthrop Ave Unit SI FL2-ID1197
1008 Winthrop Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,650170 Gore St Unit 304
170 Gore St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,535Base Rent$4,160Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,535
449 Canal St Unit SI FL4-ID1224
449 Canal St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,834Base Rent$9,353Required Monthly Fees$481Total Monthly Price$9,83424 Miner St Unit SI FL1-ID1237981P
24 Miner St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,204Base Rent$13,527Required Monthly Fees$677Total Monthly Price$14,20410 Smith St Unit SI ID1045431P
10 Smith St, Salem, MA 01970 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,677Base Rent$4,454Required Monthly Fees$223Total Monthly Price$4,677252r High St Unit SI ID1045448P
252r High St, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$5,011Base Rent$4,772Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$5,011164R Old Point Rd Unit SI ID1045452P
164R Old Point Rd, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$8,936Base Rent$8,510Required Monthly Fees$426Total Monthly Price$8,936
50 Elm St Unit SI ID1045441P
50 Elm St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,421Base Rent$7,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,42123 Wall St Unit SI ID1057366P
23 Wall St, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$13,212Base Rent$12,582Required Monthly Fees$630Total Monthly Price$13,2126 Ivy Ln Unit SI ID1225951P
6 Ivy Ln, Newbury, MA 01951 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,532Base Rent$5,532Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,5322 Island Path Unit SI ID1312383P
2 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,325Base Rent$3,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,325301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312402P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,767Base Rent$5,767Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,7679 Cole St Unit SI ID1312390P
9 Cole St, Hampton, NH 03842 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,840Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,840445 Artisan Way Unit SI FL2-ID5270A
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,534Base Rent$7,175Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,53422f Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1364250P
22f Atlantic Ave, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,279Base Rent$7,884Required Monthly Fees$395Total Monthly Price$8,279
84 Highland Ave Unit SI ID1364240P
84 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,456Base Rent$5,193Required Monthly Fees$263Total Monthly Price$5,456
101 Mill Rd Unit SI FL2-ID1383001P
101 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$12,397Base Rent$11,794Required Monthly Fees$603Total Monthly Price$12,3973 Chapel Way Unit SI ID1387521P
3 Chapel Way, Stoneham, MA 02180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,592Base Rent$10,087Required Monthly Fees$505Total Monthly Price$10,5925 Piedmont St Unit SI ID1364233P
5 Piedmont St, Salem, MA 01970 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,529Base Rent$8,122Required Monthly Fees$407Total Monthly Price$8,529472 Commercial St Unit SI ID1364253P
472 Commercial St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,913Base Rent$9,440Required Monthly Fees$473Total Monthly Price$9,913155 Porter St Unit SI ID1364237P
155 Porter St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$15,463Base Rent$14,726Required Monthly Fees$737Total Monthly Price$15,463600 Commercial St Unit SI ID1364241P
600 Commercial St, Boston, MA 02109