Apartments for Rent near Edgell Road Plaza in Framingham, MA - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,855Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,335
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,013+2 BEDS$3,646+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$2,955 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$3,013 - $4,746
Avalon at Lexington
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,774 - $2,070Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,070
The 6Hundred
600 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,238+Base Rent$2,335 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,484
eaves Burlington
One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,545+2 BEDS$4,185+3 BEDS$6,492+Base Rent$2,930 - $7,677Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,930 - $6,507
The Towers at Longfellow
5 Longfellow Pl, Boston, MA 02114 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,820+Base Rent$2,850 - $6,190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,850 - $5,200
Troy Boston
55 Traveler St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,685Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,685
Eagle Rock Apartments at Framingham
5 Georgetown Dr, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Price Drop. $462 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,616+1 BED$3,503+2 BEDS$4,658+3 BEDS$7,291+Base Rent$2,616 - $7,341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $7,341
Elevate
One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,440+
Ridgecrest Village
5120 Washington St, West Roxbury, MA 02132 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,738+2 BEDS$3,033+3 BEDS$4,088+Base Rent$2,675 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,738 - $4,286
Avalon Burlington
1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$3,640+Base Rent$2,665 - $3,845Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,910
eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West
1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,349Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,336
The Chesterfield
10 Greenview St, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,075+1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$5,410+Base Rent$3,075 - $6,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,075 - $5,510
The West End Apartments
4 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,932+1 BED$2,862+2 BEDS$3,519+Base Rent$2,862 - $10,937Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,862 - $3,519
The Village at Taylor Pond
3000 Taylor Pond Ln, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$2,789 - $10,122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,789 - $3,719
The Ridge
55 Ridge Ln, Waltham, MA 02452 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,330+
Norwood Gardens
105 Hampden Dr, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,563+2 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,563 - $4,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $2,995
The Commons at Drum Hill
1 Technology Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01863 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,615+1 BED$4,145+2 BEDS$5,560+3 BEDS$7,938+Base Rent$3,615 - $9,868Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,615 - $8,203
660 Washington
660 Washington St, Boston, MA 02111 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,590+3 BEDS$4,950+
Fenway Parkside
91 Westland Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,991Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,991
Cabot Crossing
130 Bowden St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,407 - $4,563Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Kimball Court
7 Kimball Ct, Woburn, MA 01801 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,395+2 BEDS$5,200+Base Rent$4,395 - $11,993Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,395 - $8,100
1330 Boylston
1330 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,670+Base Rent$2,399 - $8,341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $8,341
Orchards Apartments
3 Farmhouse Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,590+
Stony Brook Commons
390 Blue Ledge Dr, Roslindale, MA 02131 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$3,630+
Riverbend on the Charles
270 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,985+1 BED$3,758+2 BEDS$5,352+Base Rent$3,758 - $9,181Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,758 - $6,202
Fenway Triangle
180 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$3,900+
Christopher Columbus Plaza
145 Commercial St, Boston, MA 02109 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,905+2 BEDS$4,490+3 BEDS$6,320+Base Rent$2,840 - $6,570Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $6,635
Avalon at Chestnut Hill
160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,127+3 BEDS$3,985+Base Rent$2,432 - $11,162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $11,162
West Village
792 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,589+Base Rent$2,494 - $3,730Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,730
Villas at Old Concord
4 Riverhurst Rd, Billerica, MA 01821 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,720+
Newton Gardens
129-151 North St, Newtonville, MA 02460 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,550+
Braintree Village
2 McCusker Dr, Braintree, MA 02184 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,825- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Milford Green
1 Rolling Green Dr, Milford, MA 01757 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,200+
Whitney Towers
275 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,493+1 BED$2,626+Base Rent$2,440 - $6,507Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,493 - $2,846
Lumiere
3780 Mystic Valley Pky, Medford, MA 02155 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,675+
Pondside at Littleton
147 King St, Littleton, MA 01460 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,060+