Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shaw's Plaza Easton in Easton, MA - Page 2

29,981 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Bon

    1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 355-2258
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,349+
    2 BEDS
    $3,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349 - $4,120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,349 - $4,120

    The Point at Sharon

    133-137 Old Post Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    (781) 886-8297
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    3 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600

    The Proof

    36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136
    (857) 353-6921
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,682+
    1 BED
    $3,190+
    2 BEDS
    $4,612+
    3 BEDS
    $8,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,682 - $20,879
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,682 - $8,104

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  5. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $3,593+
    2 BEDS
    $5,260+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $6,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $6,440

    The Indie

    35-43 Braintree St, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 280-0039
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $2,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,820
    - 12 Month Lease

    Union 346

    346 Somerville Ave, Somerville, MA 02143
    (781) 678-7802
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $4,405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $4,405

    Alta 412 at Abington Station

    412 Summer St, Abington, MA 02351
    (781) 423-8576
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,411+
    1 BED
    $2,411+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    3 BEDS
    $4,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,411 - $9,911
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,411 - $9,911

    Hanover Weymouth

    1325 Washington St, Weymouth, MA 02189
    (339) 201-9741
  9. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,678+
    1 BED
    $3,462+
    2 BEDS
    $4,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,678 - $6,141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $6,141

    Verra

    50 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 877-1826
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $3,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $3,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,385

    Slade Farm Residences

    508 Grand Army of the Republic Highway St, Somerset, MA 02726
    (781) 926-1270
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $3,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,675

    Charles Bellingham

    151 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 484-1688
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,381 - $3,559
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $3,574

    Lodge at Foxborough

    400 Foxborough Blvd, Foxborough, MA 02035
    (774) 315-1893
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dexter Park

    175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 604-1160
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,450

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  15. Price Drop. $767 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,144+
    1 BED
    $3,210+
    2 BEDS
    $4,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,144 - $23,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,144 - $4,857
    - 12 Month Lease

    E3 Apartments

    65 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 336-1195
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735 - $4,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Square Apartments

    320-326 D St, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 579-8811
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $6,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,285 - $5,095

    James and Harrison Court

    45 E Newton St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 419-8688
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000 - $3,950

    1410 Columbia

    1410 Columbia Rd, South Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 549-3673
  19. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    62 on the Park

    62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116
    (781) 782-2630
  20. STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,351+
    2 BEDS
    $4,300+
    3 BEDS
    $6,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $6,811
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $6,811

    Flats on D

    411 D St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 349-9072
  21. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $3,549
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $3,579

    The Commons at Windsor Gardens

    624 Walpole St, Norwood, MA 02062
    (774) 220-9437
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,561+
    2 BEDS
    $3,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,561 - $3,836
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,561 - $3,836

    The Estates

    One Avalon Dr, Hull, MA 02045
    (339) 201-9732
  23. |
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,404 - $3,234
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,249

    Ridge at Blue Hills

    800 West St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (857) 424-0370
  24. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,730+
    1 BED
    $4,363+
    2 BEDS
    $5,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,730 - $6,327
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,730 - $6,327

    The Harlo

    1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 271-5310
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,880+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,870 - $4,123
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,138

    Charles River Landing

    300 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9273
  26. STUDIO
    $3,173+
    1 BED
    $4,022+
    2 BEDS
    $7,400+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,165 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,173 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  27. 1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $3,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,992 - $4,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $4,697

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $3,685+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $6,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,116 - $11,470
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,181 - $11,535

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  29. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,108+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $4,465
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,465

    The Eddy

    10 New St, Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 280-1384
  30. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $6,804
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,337

    Canton Woods

    1 Windsor Woods Ln, Canton, MA 02021
    (508) 718-2177
  31. |
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,508 - $5,442
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,508 - $3,754

    Amelia

    10 Faxon Ave, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 527-4243
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters