Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near School House Plaza in Easton, MA - Page 8

35,184 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,675
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oxford Apartments

    15 Sumner St, Stoughton, MA 02072
    (774) 220-7728
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,885+
    1 BED
    $3,395+
    2 BEDS
    $4,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885 - $6,070
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $5,100

    Troy Boston

    55 Traveler St, Boston, MA 02118
    (339) 368-5393
  3. STUDIO
    $3,885+
    1 BED
    $3,900+
    2 BEDS
    $5,070+
    3 BEDS
    $8,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,885 - $9,768
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,885 - $8,123

    660 Washington

    660 Washington St, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 808-2657
  4. Price Drop. $485 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $3,395+
    2 BEDS
    $4,130+
    3 BEDS
    $6,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,797 - $7,622
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,797 - $6,462

    The Towers at Longfellow

    5 Longfellow Pl, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 280-1520
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,090+
    1 BED
    $3,460+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+
    3 BEDS
    $5,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,090 - $6,530
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,090 - $5,455

    Emerson Place

    1 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 577-8535
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Babcock Tower

    270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 227-8646
  7. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,566+
    1 BED
    $4,477+
    2 BEDS
    $6,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,566 - $11,694
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,566 - $7,240

    Pierce Boston

    200 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 477-8734
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,030+
    1 BED
    $3,555+
    2 BEDS
    $5,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,030 - $6,445
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,030 - $5,475

    The West End Apartments

    4 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 678-8870
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,930+
    1 BED
    $2,880+
    2 BEDS
    $4,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880 - $5,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,755

    Lofts at Kendall Square

    195 Binney St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 297-4017
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,253+
    1 BED
    $3,766+
    2 BEDS
    $5,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,253 - $6,570
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,253 - $5,561

    Third Square

    285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 776-0340
  11. 1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,955
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,395

    Liberty Park

    1 Matthew Ln, Braintree, MA 02184
    (339) 330-3908
  12. Price Drop. $600 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    3 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450 - $6,320
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,450 - $4,940

    Church Corner

    10 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 356-4981
  13. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1060 Main Street

    1060 Main St, Millis, MA 02054
    (508) 794-8969
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    75 N MAIN LLC

    75 S Main St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    (508) 409-5974
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $6,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100

    Ttoren Flats

    42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 232-0861
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $3,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Overlook

    44 Wharf St, Weymouth, MA 02189
    (781) 630-5650
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,841+
    3 BEDS
    $4,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $5,105
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,211

    Avalon Easton

    60 Robert Dr, South Easton, MA 02375
    (774) 332-5828
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,453+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $3,965
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,453 - $4,028
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Quincy

    229 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 598-7627
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,770+
    1 BED
    $3,960+
    2 BEDS
    $4,515+
    3 BEDS
    $6,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705 - $6,725
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $6,790

    Avalon at Chestnut Hill

    160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 597-2447
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $2,769
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,769

    Royal Crest Estates

    37 Courtney St, Fall River, MA 02720
    (508) 812-9847
  21. STUDIO
    $2,375+
    1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    98-106 Queensberry Street

    98-106 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215
    (339) 204-0764
  22. Price Drop. $462 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,586+
    1 BED
    $3,418+
    2 BEDS
    $4,658+
    3 BEDS
    $7,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,586 - $7,341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $7,341

    Elevate

    One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 361-4059
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,268+
    1 BED
    $3,616+
    2 BEDS
    $5,717+
    3 BEDS
    $7,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,247 - $7,103
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,268 - $7,124

    One Greenway

    Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 488-7974
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,442+
    1 BED
    $3,299+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,231 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,299 - $5,554

    Axiom

    33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (978) 381-8949
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $5,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,223 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,135

    Prism

    50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (351) 777-5706
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.