Apartments for Rent near Harborpoint Marketplace in Dorchester, MA - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,290 - $2,853Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,290 - $2,853 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,831+2 BEDS$3,859+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,473Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,831 - $4,473The Preserve at Cohasset
100 Avalon Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,504+4 BEDS$4,055+Base Rent$2,023 - $9,093Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $4,055
Weymouth Commons
80 Donald St, Weymouth, MA 02188 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,897+3 BEDS$3,651+Base Rent$2,439 - $3,852Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $3,786
The Ledges
One Avalon Dr, Weymouth, MA 02188 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+
North Stoughton Village
27 Page Terrace, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$2,436 - $6,283Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,436 - $4,103
Bell North Shore
One Carol Way, Salem, MA 01970 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,366+2 BEDS$4,208+3 BEDS$5,415+Base Rent$3,366 - $11,092Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,366 - $5,433
Arlington 360
4105 Symmes Cir, Arlington, MA 02474 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,450+
Hamilton Green
311 Lowell St, Andover, MA 01810 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,220+
Village Green Apartments
71 Messenger St, Plainville, MA 02762 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$4,150+3 BEDS$4,975+
MBH Apartments
1078-1126 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$2,045 - $8,946Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $3,439
Edgewood Apartments
100-110 Lowell Rd, North Reading, MA 01864 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,805+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$4,386+Base Rent$2,770 - $5,311Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,805 - $4,501
Quarry Hills
333 Ricciuti Dr, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,600+
Chester Street Apartments
9-15 Chester St, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,375+
Commonwealth Apartments
1144-1160 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134 -
Price Drop. $475 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,750+
Hamilton Union
508-524 Cambridge St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+3 BEDS$4,777+Base Rent$2,308 - $8,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $4,777
The Landing at Vinnin Square
330 Paradise Rd, Swampscott, MA 01907 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,795+
Woodlands at Abington Station
9 Woodlands Way, Abington, MA 02351 -
Price Drop. $790 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,785+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,635+3 BEDS$4,755+
The Merc
45 Moody St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,705+2 BEDS$5,230+Base Rent$3,150 - $6,180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,150 - $6,180
LUKA on the Common
45 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,250+
Westgate Apartments
2 Pearl St, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,700+
Hamilton Place
233-255 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,500+
Babcock-Parkman Apartments
53-63 Parkman St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,378+Base Rent$2,659 - $9,978Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,659 - $9,978
The Washingtons
2 Washington St, Melrose, MA 02176 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,494+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$5,201+3 BEDS$5,985+Base Rent$3,494 - $22,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,494 - $5,985
Twenty|20
20 Child St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,315+
881-895 Huntington Ave.
881-895 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Price Drop. $794 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,547+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,534 - $4,547
Eliot on Ocean
660 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,298+Base Rent$2,349 - $11,450Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,349 - $11,450
Avana East Main
274 E Main St, Norton, MA 02766 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,855+1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$5,755+Base Rent$2,855 - $5,946Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,855 - $5,946- 12 Month Lease
Montaje
449 Canal St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$3,194+Base Rent$2,641 - $4,039Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,663 - $3,872
The Beverly Collection: Flats at 131
131 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,171+1 BED$3,862+2 BEDS$5,670+Base Rent$3,171 - $17,587Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,171 - $6,444- 12 Month Lease
Proto Kendall Square
88 Ames St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,002+1 BED$4,423+2 BEDS$4,287+Base Rent$3,002 - $8,917Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,002 - $5,381
Clippership Apartments on the Wharf
15 Jacobbe Rd, Boston, MA 02128 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,130+Base Rent$3,380 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,445 - $5,000
Avalon Sudbury
200 Bay St, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,385Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,385- 12 Month Lease
The Q
200 Quarry Hills Dr, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,012+2 BEDS$4,160+3 BEDS$5,800+Base Rent$3,012 - $14,615Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,012 - $5,906
The Cove
350 Beal St, Hingham, MA 02043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,606+Base Rent$2,825 - $6,978Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,825 - $5,692
Blvd & Bond
88 Arsenal Yards Blvd, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,011+2 BEDS$3,504+Base Rent$3,011 - $4,640Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,011 - $3,980
Alta Clara
21 Executive Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180 -
Price Drop. $900 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,210+3 BEDS$3,900+
Viva Lakeshore
5 Lakeshore Ctr, Bridgewater, MA 02324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,490+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,490Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,490
Mason
101 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,950
Anthem Everett