Apartments for Rent near Residences at University Park in Cambridge, MA - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,100Base Rent$3,100 - $4,210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,100 - $3,175 -
Good Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,665+3 BEDS$5,299+Base Rent$2,997 - $19,593Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,299
Reading Commons
7 Archstone Cir, Reading, MA 01867 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,981+Base Rent$2,234 - $4,243Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,323
The Commons at SouthField
200-220 Trotter Rd, Weymouth, MA 02190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,600- 12 Month Lease
Abbott Landing, LLC
168 River Rd, Andover, MA 01810 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,404+2 BEDS$4,030+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$3,339 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,404 - $4,995
Avalon Bear Hill
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+
Mill Street Gardens
57 Mill St, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,765+1 BED$3,074+2 BEDS$4,494+3 BEDS$6,187+Base Rent$2,765 - $6,749Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $6,749
Lantera at Boston Landing
125 Guest St, Boston, MA 02135 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Chapman Arms
4 University Rd, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$3,100+
Blue Hills Village
735 Randolph St, Canton, MA 02021 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,620+
Water View Village
1296 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,290 - $2,853Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,290 - $2,853
Lux at Stoughton
3101 Stagecoach Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$2,594 - $4,298Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,633
Longview Place
70-80 Hope Ave, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,771+2 BEDS$3,899+Base Rent$2,771 - $4,513Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $4,513
The Preserve at Cohasset
100 Avalon Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$2,023 - $5,267Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,754
Weymouth Commons
80 Donald St, Weymouth, MA 02188 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,326+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,436
Chestnut Place
13 Joanne Dr, Ashland, MA 01721 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,100+4 BEDS$5,500+
Tent City Development
130 Dartmouth St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,310 - $3,935Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $3,998- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Quincy
229 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,879Base Rent$3,814Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,879
Avalon at Bedford Center
200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,710 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$2,776 - $3,426
Avalon Residences at the Hingham Shipyard
319 Lincoln St, Hingham, MA 02043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,640+2 BEDS$4,130+Base Rent$3,575 - $5,085Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,640 - $5,150
Avalon Sudbury
200 Bay St, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,169Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $3,137
Lynnfield Commons
375 Broadway, Lynnfield, MA 01940 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,145+
York Apartments
151-159 Wood St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,225 - $5,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $5,956
The Elmstead
7 Roosevelt Cir, South Easton, MA 02375 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,855+
Residences at Highland Glen - 55+ Active Adult Community
5100-5419 Highland Glen Rd, Westwood, MA 02090 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,709+2 BEDS$3,999+
The Melnea Residences
431 Melnea Cass Blvd, Boston, MA 02119 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Parkside on Adams
4236 Washington St, Roslindale, MA 02131 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,970
1047 Commonwealth Avenue
1047 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,830+
Spruce Knoll
594 Merrimack Ave, Dracut, MA 01826 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,800+
Belmont West
45-5 Belmont Ct, Brockton, MA 02301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,200 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,300
Melrose Terrace
12 Melrose Ter, Wakefield, MA 01880 -