Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Residences at University Park in Cambridge, MA - Page 3

53,252 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,616+
    2 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $3,358
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,358

    Deco

    625 Thomas E. Burgin Pky, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 323-9276
  2. Price Drop. $645 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Plus Fees

    Queen Annes

    100 Queen Anne's Dr, Weymouth, MA 02189
    (339) 218-3843
  3. Price Drop. $694 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $2,483
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,483

    The Green at 9 and 90

    1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 694-6728
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,012+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    3 BEDS
    $5,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,832 - $5,807
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $5,807

    J VUE at the LMA

    75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120
    (781) 549-3021
  5. 1 BED
    $2,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $5,440
    - 1 Month Lease

    The Mave

    225 Fallon Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (978) 396-2160
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Point @180

    180 Eastern Ave, Malden, MA 02148
    (351) 666-5041
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Plus Fees - 14 Month Lease

    Landing 53

    25 Commercial St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (781) 544-2747
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,757+
    1 BED
    $3,974+
    2 BEDS
    $5,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,757 - $9,806
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $5,459

    Flats on First

    21 Charles St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (339) 666-1664
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,293+
    1 BED
    $2,526+
    2 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $3,276

    The Mastlight

    10 Patriot Pky, South Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 236-3880
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520

    The Kendrick

    275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9487
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,921+
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,568
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,750

    Washington Mill

    240-270 Canal St, Lawrence, MA 01840
    (978) 396-5418
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,768 - $8,276
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $3,366

    Audubon Easterly

    1100 Cricket Ln, East Walpole, MA 02032
    (339) 230-2810
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,266+
    1 BED
    $4,107+
    2 BEDS
    $6,311+
    3 BEDS
    $7,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,266 - $11,102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,266 - $10,658

    The Metlo

    399 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 320-4507
  14. Price Drop. $390 Off
    1 BED
    $2,463+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,463 - $4,617
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $3,850

    Union House

    55 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 469-4907
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,129+
    1 BED
    $3,534+
    2 BEDS
    $5,268+
    3 BEDS
    $7,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $11,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $11,019

    The Smith

    89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 799-3915
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $2,621+
    2 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,401

    Avalon Saugus

    861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 444-2997
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,498+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,116+
    3 BEDS
    $3,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $8,149
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,498 - $4,041

    The 266 Framingham

    266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 416-2142
  18. STUDIO
    $3,097+
    1 BED
    $3,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $5,101
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,097 - $5,101

    Harper

    80 Rugg Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (617) 202-3590
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $2,670+
    1 BED
    $3,005+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,670 - $4,030

    Velo Forest Hills Apartments

    3686 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6227
  20. Price Drop. $835 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,608+
    1 BED
    $2,768+
    2 BEDS
    $3,555+
    3 BEDS
    $4,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $9,088
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $6,065

    Overlook at St. Gabriel's

    175 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 381-4780
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,401 - $4,096
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $4,096

    Bancroft Lofts

    59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (508) 794-8379
  22. STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259 - $5,006
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $3,045

    Union and West

    95 West St, Walpole, MA 02081
    (781) 725-6461
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,257+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $3,801
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $3,565

    Vero Apartments

    255 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 577-8465
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $2,452+
    1 BED
    $3,032+
    2 BEDS
    $3,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $11,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,452 - $4,019

    Tempo Cambridge

    203 Concord Tpke, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 424-0928
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $2,560+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Breakwater North Harbor

    254-258 Lynnway Pky, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5656
  26. Price Drop. $717 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,754+
    2 BEDS
    $6,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $7,198
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,285 - $7,198

    Bower

    771-775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 808-2786
  27. STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $7,052
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,589

    Parkway Apartments

    1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132
    (781) 694-6614
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,087+
    1 BED
    $3,217+
    2 BEDS
    $4,352+
    3 BEDS
    $5,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $8,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,087 - $5,946

    Urbane at Alewife

    50 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 549-3218
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Aeronaut

    1400 Main St, Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 633-7681
  30. |
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,723 - $9,410
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,124

    Oxbow Wayland

    490 Boston Post Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
    (978) 579-3051
  31. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,645+
    2 BEDS
    $4,665+
    3 BEDS
    $6,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $6,095
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $6,160

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    3 BEDS
    $4,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600

    The Proof

    36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136
    (857) 353-6921
  33. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,304+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $6,189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $4,609

    Ashlar Park

    100 Whitwell St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 633-6527
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,935+
    1 BED
    $3,429+
    2 BEDS
    $5,211+
    3 BEDS
    $8,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $22,333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,935 - $8,832

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  35. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,548+
    1 BED
    $2,762+
    2 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,548 - $3,992
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,548 - $3,492

    V2 Apartments

    250 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 537-0963
  36. Price Drop. $685 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,875+
    2 BEDS
    $5,230+
    3 BEDS
    $6,365+