Apartments for Rent near Residences at University Park in Cambridge, MA - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,897+3 BEDS$3,786+Base Rent$2,439 - $3,852Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $3,786 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,465+North Stoughton Village
27 Page Terrace, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,446 - $6,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $4,128
Bell North Shore
One Carol Way, Salem, MA 01970 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,473+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$2,870 - $4,615Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,673
AVA North Point
2 Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,194+2 BEDS$4,421+3 BEDS$5,631+Base Rent$3,194 - $11,519Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,194 - $5,649
Arlington 360
4105 Symmes Cir, Arlington, MA 02474 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,450+
Hamilton Green
311 Lowell St, Andover, MA 01810 -
Price Drop. $688 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$2,868+3 BEDS$3,751+Base Rent$2,592 - $4,066Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,066
Marquee at Andover
460 River Rd, Andover, MA 01810 -
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$2,044 - $9,353Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $8,436
Edgewood Apartments
100-110 Lowell Rd, North Reading, MA 01864 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,567+1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$3,652+Base Rent$2,567 - $4,527Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,567 - $3,652
Walden Park
205 Walden St, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,808+3 BEDS$3,643+4 BEDS$3,900+
Kings Lynne Apts
115 Ocallaghan Way, Lynn, MA 01905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,630+3 BEDS$4,426+Base Rent$2,765 - $5,341Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,526
Quarry Hills
333 Ricciuti Dr, Quincy, MA 02169 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,517Base Rent$2,517 - $5,180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $5,180
Village Green at Littleton
19 Boxwood Dr, Littleton, MA 01460 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,600+
Chester Street Apartments
9-15 Chester St, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
Price Drop. $475 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,750+
Hamilton Union
508-524 Cambridge St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,434+3 BEDS$4,821+Base Rent$2,434 - $8,671Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $4,821
The Landing at Vinnin Square
330 Paradise Rd, Swampscott, MA 01907 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,845+
Woodlands at Abington Station
9 Woodlands Way, Abington, MA 02351 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,197 - $4,390Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,262 - $4,455
Avalon Marlborough
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,250+
Westgate Apartments
2 Pearl St, Woburn, MA 01801 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,652+2 BEDS$3,367+Base Rent$2,652 - $9,978Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $9,978
The Washingtons
2 Washington St, Melrose, MA 02176 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,315+
881-895 Huntington Ave.
881-895 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Price Drop. $364 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,186+
Coach House
44 Boston Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824 -
Price Drop. $794 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,547+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,534 - $4,547
Eliot on Ocean
660 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,225 - $5,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $5,956
The Elmstead
7 Roosevelt Cir, South Easton, MA 02375 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,855+1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$5,755+Base Rent$2,855 - $5,946Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,855 - $5,946- 12 Month Lease
Montaje
449 Canal St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$3,194+Base Rent$2,613 - $4,039Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,613 - $3,800
The Beverly Collection: Flats at 131
131 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,171+1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$5,610+Base Rent$3,171 - $17,420Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,171 - $6,384- 12 Month Lease
Proto Kendall Square
88 Ames St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $2,775
165 Thorndike Street
165 Thorndike St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,710 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$2,776 - $3,426
Avalon Residences at the Hingham Shipyard
319 Lincoln St, Hingham, MA 02043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,002+1 BED$4,423+2 BEDS$4,287+Base Rent$3,002 - $8,917Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,002 - $5,381
Clippership Apartments on the Wharf
15 Jacobbe Rd, Boston, MA 02128 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,640+2 BEDS$4,130+Base Rent$3,575 - $5,085Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,640 - $5,150
Avalon Sudbury
200 Bay St, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,385Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,385- 12 Month Lease
The Q
200 Quarry Hills Dr, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,225- 12 Month Lease
The Standard Modern Residences
47 Pleasant St, Brockton, MA 02301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,012+2 BEDS$4,203+3 BEDS$5,800+Base Rent$3,012 - $14,615Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,012 - $5,906
The Cove
350 Beal St, Hingham, MA 02043 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,709+2 BEDS$3,999+
The Melnea Residences
431 Melnea Cass Blvd, Boston, MA 02119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,846+1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$4,582+Base Rent$2,825 - $6,978Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,846 - $5,666
Blvd & Bond
88 Arsenal Yards Blvd, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,439+
The Apartments at Boott Mills
130 John St, Lowell, MA 01852