Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Residences at University Park in Cambridge, MA - Page 12

52,937 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    3 BEDS
    $5,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,080
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,145

    Avalon at Lexington Hills

    1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (978) 591-6583
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,830+
    1 BED
    $3,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $6,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $6,500
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,830 - $6,565

    Avalon at Chestnut Hill

    160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 597-2447
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,565+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $4,030
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,095

    Avalon Natick

    3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-4800
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $2,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ocean Point Apartments

    2 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (978) 982-2506
  5. 1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stonehill Towers

    5 Stonehill Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (351) 666-5055
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,950+
    3 BEDS
    $4,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,975 - $4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook Luxury Apartments of Cambridge

    95 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (802) 992-1777
  7. Price Drop. $500 Off
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    One Chestnut Place

    1 Chestnut Pl, Quincy, MA 02169
    (339) 300-4638
  8. Price Drop. $350 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $3,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,760 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Beverly Townhomes

    201 Broughton Dr, Beverly, MA 01915
    (351) 444-9264
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,817+
    1 BED
    $3,215+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    3 BEDS
    $6,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,817 - $7,592
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,817 - $6,437

    The Towers at Longfellow

    5 Longfellow Pl, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 280-1520
  10. 1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $5,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,895 - $5,505

    Regency Place

    7000 Horseshoe Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (978) 925-4710
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,572+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $4,936
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,241

    BLVD at Revere Beach

    320 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (978) 619-8999
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,465+
    1 BED
    $3,900+
    2 BEDS
    $5,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,465 - $8,230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,465 - $7,010

    Alcott

    36 Lomasney Way, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 808-2963
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    3 BEDS
    $3,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $4,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,560

    Liberty Park

    1 Matthew Ln, Braintree, MA 02184
    (339) 330-3908
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415 - $3,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $3,300

    Rosecliff

    790 Willard St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 365-6467
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,085+
    1 BED
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,085 - $4,785
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $3,965

    The West End Apartments

    4 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 678-8870
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $4,320
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,875 - $3,725

    Heritage at Stone Ridge

    2 Littles Brook Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 584-8119
  17. Price Drop. $600 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $4,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $6,315
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $4,935

    Church Corner

    10 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 356-4981
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Plus Fees

    Tandem

    535 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0028
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $6,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100

    Ttoren Flats

    42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 232-0861
  20. 1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beaver Brook Crossing Apartments

    198 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 591-5929
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Overlook

    44 Wharf St, Weymouth, MA 02189
    (781) 630-5650
  22. Price Drop. $462 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,616+
    1 BED
    $3,620+
    2 BEDS
    $4,487+
    3 BEDS
    $7,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,616 - $7,291
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,616 - $7,291

    Elevate

    One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 361-4059
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,268+
    1 BED
    $3,416+
    2 BEDS
    $5,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,247 - $5,676
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,268 - $5,697

    One Greenway

    Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 488-7974
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,442+
    1 BED
    $3,217+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,149 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,217 - $5,554

    Axiom

    33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (978) 381-8949
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $5,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,223 - $5,108
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,115

    Prism

    50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (351) 777-5706
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,273+
    2 BEDS
    $2,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $2,864
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $2,927

    eaves Quincy

    150 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 477-8788
  27. 1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,970+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $4,850

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,625+
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+
    3 BEDS
    $4,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,040
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,105

    Avalon North Andover

    88 High St, North Andover, MA 01845
    (978) 736-2806
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $2,878

    eaves Peabody

    51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 643-9902
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400 - $4,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400 - $4,095

    Millside at Heritage Park

    104 Revere St, Canton, MA 02021
    (781) 390-9959
  31. 1 BED
    $2,874+
    2 BEDS
    $3,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,874 - $5,639
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,874 - $3,493

    Munroe Place

    1205 Hancock St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 574-1040
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.