Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westgate Fair in Brockton, MA - Page 7

48,780 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $5,400+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    125 WARREN

    125 Warren St, Boston, MA 02119
    (857) 799-6639
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,850

    280 Western Ave

    280 Western Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (413) 887-3075
  3. 1 BED
    $5,251
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,251 - $9,601
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,251 - $6,401

    30 Dalton

    30 Dalton St, Boston, MA 02115
    (339) 293-4825
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,122+
    1 BED
    $3,558+
    2 BEDS
    $7,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,122 - $11,473
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,122 - $7,007

    VIA Seaport Residences

    5 Fan Pier Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 277-7974
  5. STUDIO
    $2,375+
    1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $4,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    98-106 Queensberry Street

    98-106 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215
    (339) 204-0764
  6. 1 BED
    $2,929+
    2 BEDS
    $3,920+
    3 BEDS
    $5,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929 - $11,799
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,929 - $5,380

    Boston East

    126 Border St, East Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 424-0992
  7. Price Drop. $751 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,317+
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $13,673
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,317 - $13,673

    Ocean 650

    650 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3802
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,011+
    2 BEDS
    $4,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,011 - $10,339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,011 - $4,618

    Gables Arsenal Street

    204 Arsenal St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 290-2613
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    3 BEDS
    $4,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,410 - $5,040
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $5,146

    Avalon Easton

    60 Robert Dr, South Easton, MA 02375
    (774) 332-5828
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,550+
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $4,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $5,446
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $4,962

    RE150

    150 Rivers Edge Dr, Medford, MA 02155
    (781) 488-5373
  11. STUDIO
    $2,523+
    1 BED
    $3,283+
    2 BEDS
    $3,873+
    3 BEDS
    $5,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,523 - $12,185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $12,185

    Elan Union Market

    130 Arsenal St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-0994
  12. 1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $3,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Franklin

    50 Woodview Way, Franklin, MA 02038
    (508) 625-7232
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,521+
    1 BED
    $3,338+
    2 BEDS
    $4,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $6,101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,521 - $4,187

    The Andi

    4 Lucy St, Boston, MA 02125
    (857) 347-3800
  14. 1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,395

    The Watson

    116 E Howard St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 403-9525
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,442+
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,442 - $7,439
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,442 - $3,586

    The Pioneer

    1760 Revere Beach Pky, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 666-7942
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,798+
    1 BED
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    3 BEDS
    $5,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,553 - $7,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,798 - $7,105

    Market Central

    425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2120
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $4,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $6,591
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,347

    The Harvey

    50 Hood Park Dr, Boston, MA 02129
    (781) 430-4900
  18. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,666+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,103 - $4,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $4,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Radius

    530 Western Ave, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 694-6136
  19. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,057+
    1 BED
    $3,533+
    2 BEDS
    $4,662+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,057 - $6,336
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,057 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Standard

    235 Old Colony Ave, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 560-5877
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,893+
    1 BED
    $4,374+
    2 BEDS
    $5,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893 - $13,335
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $7,064

    Gables Seaport

    501 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 361-4839
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,538 - $4,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $3,291

    21 East

    21 East St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    (401) 543-2145
  22. Price Drop. $500 Off
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    One Chestnut Place

    1 Chestnut Pl, Quincy, MA 02169
    (339) 300-4638
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $5,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,223 - $5,108
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,115

    Prism

    50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (351) 777-5706
  24. Price Drop. $376 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,085+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,863+
    3 BEDS
    $6,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,085 - $16,782
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,791

    Trio Newton

    845 Washington St, Newton, MA 02460
    (781) 609-3745
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $5,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655 - $5,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,655 - $5,665
    - 12 Month Lease

    Miscela

    485 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 323-6616
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,950+
    3 BEDS
    $4,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,975 - $4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook Luxury Apartments of Cambridge

    95 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (802) 992-1777
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $3,427+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,536 - $10,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,620

    The Bradford

    525 Common St, Belmont, MA 02478
    (781) 549-3128
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,572+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $4,936
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,241

    BLVD at Revere Beach

    320 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (978) 619-8999
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $3,350

    90 Ocean

    90 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 281-8395
  30. STUDIO
    $3,608+
    1 BED
    $4,807+
    2 BEDS
    $7,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,608 - $8,197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,608 - $7,874

    The Alyx

    131 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (339) 666-2396
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $3,513+
    3 BEDS
    $4,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,603 - $13,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,603 - $4,801

    The Madison at Marshfield

    1 Chestnut St, Marshfield, MA 02050
    (339) 218-5142
  32. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $6,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100

    Ttoren Flats

    42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 232-0861
  33. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $4,318+
    1 BED
    $2,734+
    2 BEDS
    $3,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,734 - $6,560
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,734 - $6,560

    1550 on the Charles

    1550 Soldiers Field Rd, Boston, MA 02135
    (857) 663-0944
  34. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,839+
    1 BED
    $3,039+
    2 BEDS
    $4,214+
    3 BEDS
    $6,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,839 - $9,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $6,053

    Revolution at Assembly Row

    290 Revolution Dr, Somerville, MA 02145
    (781) 417-5043
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request