Apartments for Rent near Treble Cove Plaza in Billerica, MA - Page 11
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$2,900 - $4,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $4,350- 12 Month Lease
The Brook Luxury Apartments of Cambridge
95 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+2 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$6,100+Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100
Ttoren Flats
42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,885+3 BEDS$3,600+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,600- 12 Month Lease
Beaver Brook Crossing Apartments
198 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,200+
Whitney Towers
275 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,700
90 Ocean
90 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,517+
Camelot Court
10 Camelot Ct, Brighton, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$4,050+Base Rent$2,375 - $4,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $4,150- 12 Month Lease
98-106 Queensberry Street
98-106 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,013+2 BEDS$3,646+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$2,955 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$3,013 - $4,746
Avalon at Lexington
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,238+Base Rent$2,335 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,484
eaves Burlington
One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,738+2 BEDS$3,033+3 BEDS$4,088+Base Rent$2,675 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,738 - $4,286
Avalon Burlington
1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$3,640+Base Rent$2,665 - $3,845Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,910
eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West
1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$5,185+Base Rent$3,000 - $6,080Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,065 - $6,145
Avalon at Lexington Hills
1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$4,360+Base Rent$2,755 - $4,700Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,745
Avalon Woburn
290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,605+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$2,385 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,275
Avalon North Andover
88 High St, North Andover, MA 01845 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,343
eaves Peabody
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,905+2 BEDS$4,490+3 BEDS$6,320+Base Rent$2,840 - $6,570Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $6,635
Avalon at Chestnut Hill
160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467 -
Price Drop. $462 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,616+1 BED$3,503+2 BEDS$4,658+3 BEDS$7,291+Base Rent$2,616 - $7,341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $7,341
Elevate
One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,442+1 BED$3,427+2 BEDS$4,826+Base Rent$3,359 - $5,486Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,427 - $5,554
Axiom
33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,230+1 BED$3,505+2 BEDS$5,026+Base Rent$3,223 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,135
Prism
50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,268+1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$4,760+3 BEDS$7,124+Base Rent$3,247 - $7,103Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,268 - $7,124
One Greenway
Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,657+
Westwood Glen Commons
21 Westwood Glen Rd, Westwood, MA 02090 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,630+
Clinton & Prospect Apartments
270 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,090+
Brook Village West
103 Cluff Crossing Rd, Salem, NH 03079 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$3,770+3 BEDS$5,543+
Sanctuary Winchester North
25-35 River St, Winchester, MA 01890 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$2,878+
Maple Square Apartments
128 Maple St, Danvers, MA 01923 -
-
Price Drop. $507 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,865+
Grayson Lofts
168 Albion St, Wakefield, MA 01880 -
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$2,850+
The Residence at Joans Farm
100 Donny Martel Way, Tewksbury, MA 01876 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,761+3 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,352 - $5,017Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,750
River Pointe at Den Rock Apartments
333 Winthrop Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,055 - $2,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,725- 12 Month Lease
Adams Village
725 Adams St, Dorchester, MA 02122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,259Base Rent$2,259 - $2,293Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,259