Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Treble Cove Plaza in Billerica, MA - Page 2

42,166 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $4,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,099+
    1 BED
    $3,417+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $6,083
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,095

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $4,060+
    2 BEDS
    $6,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $6,777
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $6,792

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,381+
    3 BEDS
    $3,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,562 - $7,827
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,112

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lightview

    744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120
    (857) 424-0912
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Bon

    1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 355-2258
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,472+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,467 - $4,449
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,449

    The Point at Waltham

    341 2nd Ave, Waltham, MA 02451
    (978) 648-3968
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    3 BEDS
    $3,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $3,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,960

    The Point at Merrimack Valley

    83 Pleasant Valley St, Methuen, MA 01844
    (351) 888-1856
  11. 1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $3,512
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $3,512

    The Point at Merrimack River

    30 Shattuck Rd, Andover, MA 01810
    (978) 736-2124
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,088 - $4,208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $4,208

    The Point at 3 North

    71 Boston Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862
    (978) 734-3016
  13. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,108+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $4,465
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,465

    The Eddy

    10 New St, Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 280-1384
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,925+
    2 BEDS
    $5,895+
    3 BEDS
    $7,295+
    Plus Fees

    1443 Beacon

    1443 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (857) 577-8740
  15. Price Drop. $674 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,351+
    1 BED
    $3,440+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,351 - $16,476
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,351 - $4,715

    Chroma

    240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 214-2246
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,025+
    1 BED
    $3,475+
    2 BEDS
    $5,575+
    3 BEDS
    $6,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,025 - $10,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,025 - $10,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Viridian

    1282 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 800-8991
  17. 1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,950 - $5,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyeth

    120-124 Rindge Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 587-1963
  18. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $3,752

    Inwood West

    1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 776-7601
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,400+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400 - $4,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,400 - $4,885

    Landmark Square Apartments

    75 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215
    (617) 397-5633
  20. Price Drop. $690 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $2,463
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,463

    The Green at 9 and 90

    1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 694-6728
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,231+
    1 BED
    $3,970+
    2 BEDS
    $6,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,231 - $7,047
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,231 - $7,047

    Watermark Seaport

    85 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 361-4175
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $4,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424

    Vivo

    270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 349-9479
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,971+
    1 BED
    $2,867+
    2 BEDS
    $3,660+
    3 BEDS
    $5,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,867 - $5,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,815

    J VUE at the LMA

    75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120
    (781) 549-3021
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $4,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    St. Germain Apartments

    67 Saint Germain St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 799-5143
  25. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $4,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $4,199

    Beach House Apartments

    540 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1785
  26. |
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,404 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $3,095

    Paddock Estates

    1 Paddock Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719
    (978) 577-2194
  27. 1 BED
    $2,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,440