Apartments for Rent near Dean Bank Plaza in Bellingham, MA - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,955+ -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,085+Highland Hills
30 Highland St, Taunton, MA 02780 -
2 BEDS$2,800+4 BEDS$4,800+
5 - 7 Euclid Ave
5-7 Euclid Ave, Providence, RI 02906 -
2 BEDS$2,100
308 Benefit St
308 Benefit St, Providence, RI 02903 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,700+
314 Benefit St.
314 Benefit St, Providence, RI 02903 -
3 BEDS$2,400
Chateau Regale Apartments
40 Sachem Dr, Cranston, RI 02920 -
1 BED$3,950+3 BEDS$2,550+
339-343 Thayer St
339-343 Thayer St, Providence, RI 02906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,865Base Rent$4,490Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,865200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6240A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,90081 Cadora Ave
81 Cadora Ave, Warwick, RI 02886 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,20014 Courtland St Unit 2
14 Courtland St, Central Falls, RI 02863 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,50014 Courtland St Unit 3
14 Courtland St, Central Falls, RI 02863 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,800
50 Abbott Run Valley Rd Unit 1604
50 Abbott Run Valley Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$4,560Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,00040 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1603A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,395Base Rent$4,020Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,395200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1846A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,030Base Rent$3,590Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,03060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3344A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,793Base Rent$2,793Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,793508 Elm St Unit SI ID1347754P
508 Elm St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,739Base Rent$2,739Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,739
59 Dartmouth Ave Unit SI ID1373621P
59 Dartmouth Ave, Providence, RI 02907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,560Base Rent$5,090Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,56040 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5895A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,975Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,975155 Lenox St Unit SI FL2-ID5910A
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$14,279Base Rent$13,599Required Monthly Fees$680Total Monthly Price$14,2799 Birch Dr Unit SI ID1380186P
9 Birch Dr, Webster, MA 01570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,382Base Rent$9,887Required Monthly Fees$495Total Monthly Price$10,3829 Bates Ave Unit SI ID1380182P
9 Bates Ave, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,050Base Rent$13,380Required Monthly Fees$670Total Monthly Price$14,050
2 A Cedar Dr Unit SI ID1380185P
2 A Cedar Dr, Webster, MA 01570 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease
49 Village Brook Ln Unit 5
49 Village Brook Ln, Natick, MA 01760 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,840Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,840
3 Chrysler Rd Unit SI FL9-ID6160A
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New8 BEDS, 5 BATHS$30,879Base Rent$29,369Required Monthly Fees$1,510Total Monthly Price$30,879
427 Westfield St Unit SI FL3-ID1262021P
427 Westfield St, Dedham, MA 02026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$35,667Base Rent$33,936Required Monthly Fees$1,731Total Monthly Price$35,667
21 Aly Raisman Wy Unit SI FL4-ID1262024P
21 Aly Raisman Wy, Needham, MA 02492 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,801Base Rent$9,055Required Monthly Fees$746Total Monthly Price$9,801253 Main St Unit SI ID1271274P
253 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,850Base Rent$5,380Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,85060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6066A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,020Base Rent$4,550Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,02014000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6032A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,118Base Rent$9,118Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,11840 Perkins Ave Unit SI ID1524044P
40 Perkins Ave, Cranston, RI 02910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,940Base Rent$4,470Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$4,94014000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6057A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,587Base Rent$3,587Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,587378 Admiral St Unit SI ID1373633P
378 Admiral St, Providence, RI 02908 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,245Base Rent$3,078Required Monthly Fees$167Total Monthly Price$3,24524 White St Unit SI FL1-ID1347761P
24 White St, Taunton, MA 02780 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease
5 General Greene Ave Unit 6
5 General Greene Ave, Natick, MA 01760