Apartments for Rent near Dean Bank Plaza in Bellingham, MA - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,896Base Rent$2,890 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,896 - $3,101
Alta Altitude
2119 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02886 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 15 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,470+
Poet Hill Place
19 Hemans St, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,650+
Truslow Residences
936 Brush Hill Rd, Milton, MA 02186 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,975
Imperial Village Apartments
465-479 Boston Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
-
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,300- 12 Month Lease
Natick Corner
69 E Central St, Natick, MA 01760 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,350 - $2,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,660
Canton Estates at Bailey
16-20 Bailey Ct, Canton, MA 02021 -
|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,125+
Shorewood Apartments
1776 Bicentennial Way, North Providence, RI 02911 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,400 - $2,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $2,660
Canton Estates at Neponset
32 Neponset St, Canton, MA 02021 -
|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Residences at Garden City
41 Garden City Dr, Cranston, RI 02920 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,500+
Residences at Solomon Pond
880 Donald Lynch Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,725+
Liberty Station
1034 East St, Walpole, MA 02081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,050Base Rent$3,050 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,250- 12 Month Lease
Prentice Place
23 Prentice St, North Grafton, MA 01536 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,225+
Admiral Apartments
777-787 Admiral St, Providence, RI 02908 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,495+Base Rent$2,100 - $3,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,495- 12 Month Lease
Olde Derby Village
4 Olde Derby Rd, Norwood, MA 02062 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Linden Apartments
199 Gardner St, West Roxbury, MA 02132 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Douglas Apartments-An Active Adult Community
1650 Douglas Ave, North Providence, RI 02904 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,850+
The Reeds
17 Hermon St, Worcester, MA 01610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,046+2 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$3,046 - $3,749Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,046 - $3,749- 12 Month Lease
The Wren at Sharon
2500 Avalon Dr, Sharon, MA 02067 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,089+
PRINCETON PLACE APARTMENTS
285 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,305+3 BEDS$6,401+Base Rent$3,397 - $14,688Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $6,401
Woodland Station Apartments
1940 Washington St, Newton, MA 02461 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,580+
Water View Terrace
1400 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,930+Base Rent$2,070 - $5,854Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,618
Audubon Shrewsbury
870-890 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,295+
Norwest Woods Apartment
One Norwest Dr, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,540+4 BEDS$3,245+
Junction Shop Lofts
64 Beacon St, Worcester, MA 01610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$2,330 - $3,847Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $3,339- 12 Month Lease
The Curtis
161 Mechanic St, Bellingham, MA 02019 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,805+
Residences at Woodlawn
396 Weeden St, Pawtucket, RI 02860 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,872 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,599- 12 Month Lease
Kendall Crossing
20 Woodbine Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,375 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
150 Draper Ave
150 Draper Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease
149 Main Street Apartments
149 Main St, Upton, MA 01568 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,800 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $1,950
446 Waterman Ave
446 Waterman Ave, East Providence, RI 02914 -
-
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,600+Base Rent$2,450 - $4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,500- 12 Month Lease
1060 Main Street
1060 Main St, Millis, MA 02054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,475
Stoney Brook Village
10 Milliston Rd, Millis-Clicquot, MA 02054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,192+Base Rent$1,773 - $2,989Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,242
Ashford Crossing
22 Yorkshire Ter, Shrewsbury, MA 01545