Apartments for Rent near Dean Bank Plaza in Bellingham, MA - Page 2
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,240+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,515
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
Lakeview Gardens Apartments
8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$2,399 - $5,118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,875
Rosemont Square
2 Chestnut W, Randolph, MA 02368 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,795Base Rent$2,795 - $6,804Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,337
Canton Woods
1 Windsor Woods Ln, Canton, MA 02021 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,984+Base Rent$2,557 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $4,066
One Upland
8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062 -
|STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,815+
Tourister Mill
99 Main St, Warren, RI 02885 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,554+
Audubon Plantation Ridge
511 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,600+
Bancroft On The Grid
50 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01608 -
Price Drop. $690 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,626 - $2,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,463
The Green at 9 and 90
1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702 -
|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,600+
Bullocks Point
596A Bullocks Point Ave, Riverside, RI 02915 -
1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,489+
ReNew North Providence
630 Smithfield Rd, North Providence, RI 02904 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$3,004+
95 Lofts
95 Chestnut St, Providence, RI 02903 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,240+
Highland Hills
210 Highland Corporate Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,825+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,825- 12 Month Lease
The Oasis at Plainville
85 Washington St, Plainville, MA 02762 -
Price Drop. $458 OffSTUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,121+
Station Row
10 Park Row West, Providence, RI 02903 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,865+
Kettle Point
12 Captain John Jacobs Rd, East Providence, RI 02914 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,476+3 BEDS$4,895+Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520
The Kendrick
275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$2,626 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,651 - $3,341
Audubon Easterly
1100 Cricket Ln, East Walpole, MA 02032 -
Price Drop. $390 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$2,375 - $4,616Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,850
Union House
55 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$3,691+Base Rent$2,431 - $8,085Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,011
The 266 Framingham
266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,556+Base Rent$2,432 - $3,998Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,998
Bancroft Lofts
59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,253 - $5,601Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $3,421
Union and West
95 West St, Walpole, MA 02081 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,706+
Chestnut Commons
180 Friendship St, Providence, RI 02903 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,180+
The Club at Dowling Village
2 Booth Pond Way, North Smithfield, RI 02896 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$4,589+Base Rent$2,562 - $7,052Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,589
Parkway Apartments
1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,342+Base Rent$2,723 - $9,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,339
Oxbow Wayland
490 Boston Post Rd, Wayland, MA 01778 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,133+3 BEDS$5,245+Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600
The Proof
36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,682+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,612+3 BEDS$8,104+Base Rent$2,682 - $20,879Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,682 - $8,104
The Nines
40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481 -
|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,600+
Newport Avenue Apartments
95 Newport Ave, Rumford, RI 02916 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,213+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$4,160+Base Rent$2,213 - $4,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,290
Fox Howe
770 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,200+
Strive Lofts
556 Atwells Ave, Providence, RI 02909 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,817+3 BEDS$3,793+Base Rent$2,240 - $4,003Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,240 - $4,003
Aria on the Row
22 Mount Carmel Way, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,905+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,080- 18 Month Lease
Norton Links Apartments
195 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,797 - $5,748Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,089
The Revington
1 Green Island Blvd, Worcester, MA 01610 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$3,555+Base Rent$2,572 - $4,325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $4,325
The Lodge
3000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,315+Base Rent$2,510 - $3,748Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $3,748
Alta French Hill
303 Lincoln St, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,000- 12 Month Lease
Trailside Apartments
90 Shrewsbury St, Boylston, MA 01505 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+
The 870 Reserve
870 Westminster St, Providence, RI 02903