Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Waldorf in Waldorf, MD - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,229+3 BEDS$5,503+Base Rent$1,879 - $8,618Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $5,663
-
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,395+
Hanover 8th Street
3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,921+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896
UrbA
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,983 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,235
Alta 801
801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,831Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159
Addison Row
4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $473 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,115+
Aspire Huntington Station
5919 Ashlar Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$4,041+Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111
The Commodore
2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010
Broad & Washington
111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$5,797+3 BEDS$5,807+Base Rent$2,685 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,797 - $6,887
The Wendy
2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933
The Six
6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,838+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,815 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,718
Venture on I
60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,818+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$2,608 - $4,686Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,496
Fitzroy
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,921+3 BEDS$4,306+
J.COOPERS ROW
1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$3,159+4 BEDS$6,740+Base Rent$2,167 - $8,886Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,173 - $6,740
Theory
300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,527+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882
Modera Falls Church
1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,432+3 BEDS$6,692+Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958
Margarite
1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565
Rosewick Apartments
138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,209+
Opal Largo Station
9420 Grand Blvd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,892+Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151
Alta NOVA
5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $412 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+
Park Landing, A 55+ Community
3301 Noble Pond Way, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,061Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $5,016
The Ironwood at Waldorf Station
2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,873 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,294
Hanover Springfield
6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,514+Base Rent$2,425 - $4,122Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,216
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$2,203+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,557+
Park Shirlington
4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,865+
MAA National Landing
1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
The Milano
1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
|STUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,990+
Hilltop Apartments
5345 85th Ave, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vistas at Lake Largo 55+ Senior Community
500 N Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,299+
Riverside Apartments
5860 Cameron Run Ter, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,736+Base Rent$2,126 - $15,832Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $6,120
City Market at O
800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$1,886 - $18,770Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $17,827
Mass Court
300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,640+
Avalon at Foxhall
4100 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477
Skyline Towers
5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,610+
Courtland Towers
1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,173+3 BEDS$8,501+Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501
Instrata Pentagon City
901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,504+
Northampton Apartment Homes
67 Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774