Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Waldorf in Waldorf, MD - Page 5

39,583 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554

    Huntington Gateway

    5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (434) 333-0992
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  4. STUDIO
    $1,884+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $7,799
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $4,176

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,869

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
  6. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,773

    14W Apartments

    1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2811
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quincy Plaza

    3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-9786
  8. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,601+
    Plus Fees

    South Port

    6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 875-8512
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $5,288
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,785

    Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-9964
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626

    Array at West Alex

    3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 919-8086
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $4,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655 - $5,405
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $4,985

    Zoso Flats

    1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-8486
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $4,658
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,949

    F1RST Residences

    1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 392-6475
  13. Price Drop. $353 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859

    Eaton Square

    801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 883-8575
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pearson Square

    410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 384-5682
  15. STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $15,856
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  16. Price Drop. $735 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,121+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,864+
    3 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024

    Esplanade at National Harbor

    250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (202) 883-4325
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Plus Fees

    Tellus

    2009 14th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-8687
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,863
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,772

    The Sutton Apartments

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 450-8644
  20. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,463

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    The Shay

    1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 516-7904
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.