Apartments for Rent near St. Patrick's Square in Waldorf, MD - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $510 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$3,161+Base Rent$1,888 - $6,538Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,707 - $3,696Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625
Rowan
2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
2 Months Free
-
|
-
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,124+
The Links at Gleneagles
4817 Elmley Pl, Waldorf, MD 20603 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,993+
Riverpoint
2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,793+
Mason at Van Dorn
140 S Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,951+
Residences at Tribeca
4701 Old Soper Rd, Camp Springs, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,009+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,767+
Stratford at Southern Towers
4901 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,850+
Monticello at Southern Towers
5055 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,031+
Sherwood at Southern Towers
5001 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $444 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,602+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477
Skyline Towers
5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$3,611+
Trellis House
2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $441 OffSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,943+
7th Flats
1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,996+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$3,182+3 BEDS$5,161+
Cielo
300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,541+
The Belhaven Apartments
6375 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634
Sage Modern Apartments
480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$7,989+
Altaire
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$3,005+Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,419
The Encore
2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,173+3 BEDS$8,501+Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501
Instrata Pentagon City
901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,175+
Studio 3807
3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $412 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+
Park Landing, A 55+ Community
3301 Noble Pond Way, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,672+
Dale Forest
14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,579+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,826+
The Flats at Neabsco
2701 Neabsco Common Plz, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,698 - $3,031Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $2,345
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,819Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,699
The Sutton Apartments
2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,575 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,570
Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes
4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,930+
Harbor Place Apartment Homes
1101 Palmer Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744