Apartments for Rent near St. Patrick's Square in Waldorf, MD - Page 18
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,180Base Rent$2,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,670Base Rent$4,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,670875 10th St NW Unit PL FL3-ID999
875 10th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,480Base Rent$3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,480
1313 L St NW Unit PL FL8-ID1110
1313 L St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,700
632 Howard Rd SE Unit 338
632 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,610+
South Pointe Apartments
2603 Southern Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,975
1620 C Street Apartments
1620 C St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $633 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,534+
Cantata
801 3rd St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,699+
Sedgwick Gardens Apartments
3726 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,699+
The Parkwest Apartments
2929 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,042+Base Rent$1,715 - $3,837Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $3,059
Parliaments
7409 Eastmoreland Rd, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,813 - $2,766Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,802
Avana Heather Ridge
16021 English Oaks Ave, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,675+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,875
Sherry Hall
2702 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$4,369+
The Bond
1230 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $377 Off
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,850+
NEW QUIN APARTMENTS
811 Quincy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,300+
Chillum Manor Apartments
21 Riggs Rd NE, Washington, DC 20011 -
Price Drop. $525 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,445
Garden Village
1720 Trenton Pl SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,833+
Woodside Village 55+ Apartments
6801 Bock Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,754Required Monthly Fees$45 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,819
Madison Park Apartments
5902 31st Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,172+
Riverdale Village Apartments
5409 Riverdale Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,141+
Colonial Village Apartments
908 Marcy Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,313+
Kings Square Apartments
3402 Dodge Park Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,950+
Calvert Hall Apartments
3817 64th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,321+
Woodbury Park at Courthouse
2306 11th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,562+4 BEDS$3,750+
Skyline Apartments
2549 Elvans Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,070+
Parkstone Alexandria
3001 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
2 BEDS$2,882+3 BEDS$3,197+
2020 Shepherd St NE
2020 Shepherd St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,918+
The Square at 511 Apartments
511 Four Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,759+
Longview Terrace Apartments
2900-2915 Seay St, Alexandria, VA 22314