Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pinefield South Shopping Center in Waldorf, MD - Page 6

43,643 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $5,483
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $5,533

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  2. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,211

    Presidential Greens

    3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (240) 619-8953
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,695

    Signal Hill Apartment Homes

    2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 998-1658
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $4,794+
    4 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Plus Fees

    Ten at Clarendon

    3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 621-1575
  6. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,229+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $25,949
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $6,128

    The Apollo

    600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-8534
  7. Price Drop. $381 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+

    Plaza Towers

    6700 Belcrest Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (227) 232-2746
  8. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,600

    Connecticut Plaza

    2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (301) 265-3610
  9. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,192
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,494

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
  10. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    3 BEDS
    $5,250+

    Varsity On K

    950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037
    (240) 363-2337
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Plus Fees

    Altaire

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 894-7518
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $3,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,081 - $5,739
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $5,254

    Crystal Square

    1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 410-1337
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,579

    Huntington Gateway

    5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (434) 333-0992
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,144+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,144 - $3,044
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  17. STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $8,025
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,947

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  18. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,773

    eaves Fairfax Towers

    2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 883-5411
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,341+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $12,345
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822

    Cortland Ballston

    4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (571) 317-2396
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $6,510
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,819

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
  21. Price Drop. $477 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,773

    14W Apartments

    1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2811
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quincy Plaza

    3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-9786
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Plus Fees

    South Port

    6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 875-8512
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $5,416
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,770

    Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-9964
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,926+
    1 BED
    $2,134+
    2 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $3,996
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,507

    Array at West Alex

    3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 919-8086
  26. |
    1 BED
    $3,335+
    2 BEDS
    $4,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,175 - $5,465
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$3,335 - $5,075

    Zoso Flats

    1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-8486
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,339

    Avalon Mosaic

    2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 350-0925
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.