Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pinefield South Shopping Center in Waldorf, MD - Page 14

43,723 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $3,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,109 - $5,459
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,139 - $4,576

    Station 650

    650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (240) 337-0689
  2. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $4,608
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,034

    Alvista Bowie

    3631 Elder Oaks Blvd, Bowie, MD 20716
    (667) 307-7880
  3. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,623 - $3,633
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $2,958

    Tapestry Largo Station

    9300 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774
    (240) 695-1705
  4. 1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+
    3 BEDS
    $5,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,598 - $11,606
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $8,170

    The Palatine Apartments

    1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 221-5992
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,768+
    1 BED
    $2,417+
    3 BEDS
    $4,562+

    The Argonne

    1629 Columbia Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 290-5368
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $6,074
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,814

    Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts

    2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (240) 465-0019
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,211+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,188 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,211 - $2,582

    5333 Connecticut

    5333 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (202) 932-0240
  8. Price Drop. $616 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,013+
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+

    Park Van Ness

    4455 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 914-5528
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $6,683
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $6,704

    Sonnet

    1441 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 363-2224
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,371+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,621 - $5,570
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $4,211

    The Channel

    950 Maine Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 898-4260
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $6,588
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,887

    Incanto

    770 Maine Ave, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 624-9837
  12. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,652+
    3 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $7,285
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $5,865

    NOVEL South Capitol

    2 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (571) 475-9909
  13. Price Drop. $303 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,785

    Brookland Press

    806 Channing Place NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-1696
  14. 1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,420+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $2,770
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,770

    Beechtree Apartments

    200 Jendan Way, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
    (443) 486-3326
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,022+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,958
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,985

    Dylan & Reese

    2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (301) 281-6145
  16. Price Drop. $307 Off
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,351+
    3 BEDS
    $4,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,358 - $24,622
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $14,135

    The Sur

    3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 919-8328
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    3 BEDS
    $5,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $6,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $6,295

    Valen

    2050 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-8210
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $2,767+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    3 BEDS
    $5,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,404 - $5,842
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $5,974

    Modera Clarendon

    3415 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-6543
  19. Price Drop. $269 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,113+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,024 - $7,076
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $3,962

    Gables Union Market

    1325 5th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-9912
  20. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $5,946

    Hazel National Landing

    3030 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (817) 859-8268
  21. Price Drop. $395 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,188+
    3 BEDS
    $1,486+
    4 BEDS
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $6,129
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $3,341

    i5 CoLiving

    320 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-3670
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,473+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $4,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $4,806
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,473 - $4,890

    NOVEL 14th Street by Crescent Communities

    2601 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 502-2085
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $3,885+

    Reverb

    2131 9th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 937-1819
  24. STUDIO
    $1,864+
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,159

    Merrill House Apartments

    210 E Fairfax St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 949-4896
  25. Price Drop. $500 Off
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Vivre

    1224 M St NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (443) 494-6882
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619

    Cortland at Falls Church

    500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (888) 354-3780
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,556+
    1 BED
    $2,716+
    2 BEDS
    $4,284+

    Langston

    1818 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (844) 431-1411
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.