Apartments for Rent near Blair Center Retail in Waldorf, MD - Page 13
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,833+
-
1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$1,998+
Kenilworth Towers Apartments
3801 Kenilworth Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,778- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
STUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,462+
Kirkwood Apartments
2731 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,869+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,884+Base Rent$1,735 - $3,716Required Monthly Fees$134 - $195Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,086
Sheffield Court
701 N Wayne St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,800+4 BEDS$5,000+
Brandywine Apartments
4545 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,495+
Courtland Park
2500 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$2,048+
Iverson Towers & Anton House Apartments
4301 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,897 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$187 - $255Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,294
Reserve at Potomac Yard
3700 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$3,092+Base Rent$2,009 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $3,092
The Summit
260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,991+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,476 - $6,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $6,525
The Millennium
1330 S Fair St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,351+
Arris
1331 4th St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,861 - $6,236Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,436
Elevation at Washington Gateway
100 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,931Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,931
Crystal Woods
4905 Southland Ave, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,480Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,480
Wood Lee Arms
4400 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Edlandria
6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
Glebe House Apartments
25 W Glebe Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,625+
MAA Carlyle Square
501 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$3,003+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,249
Dominion Middle Ridge
12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,690 - $4,528Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $4,602
Vaughan Place
3401 38th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,520+
Oakland Apartments
3710 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,123+
The Aspen
3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,010+
Belcrest Plaza
3507 Toledo Terrace, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,980+
Haven Columbia Pike
805 S Florida St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,955+
Fox Hills North
1108 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+
Madison Gardens Apartments
3220 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,835+
Gleneagles Apartments
11604 Lewisham Pl, Waldorf, MD 20602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,693+Base Rent$1,948 - $4,578Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $3,693
The Frasier
615 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$3,069+Base Rent$2,103 - $5,540Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,133 - $5,475
Station 650
650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,552+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,424 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,376
The Gramercy
550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,730+
Park Greene
2641 Shadyside Ave, Suitland, MD 20746 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$3,580+
The Acadia at Metropolitan Park
575 12th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,970 - $4,608Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $3,119
Alvista Bowie
3631 Elder Oaks Blvd, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Tapestry Largo Station
9300 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,713+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,566+Base Rent$2,691 - $11,606Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,713 - $5,566
The Palatine Apartments
1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,417+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Argonne
1629 Columbia Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$3,062+Base Rent$1,900 - $6,074Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,525
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,701 - $13,145Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,445
Takoma Central
235-255 Carroll St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$3,059+
Highland Park at Columbia Heights Metro
1400 Irving St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,471+
Gates of Ballston
4108 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203