Apartments for Rent near Watkins Park Plaza in Upper Marlboro, MD - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,696+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,049Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,703+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,641 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,145
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$3,744+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,899 - $9,934Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $9,233- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $9,896
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $495 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,011+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,902 - $14,856Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,688+Base Rent$2,349 - $12,505Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $9,470
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,848Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $6,195
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,339 - $12,751Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|STUDIO$2,510+1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,410+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$1,962 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,816
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,841 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,242
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$1,642 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $3,766
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$3,959+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,611
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$4,015+
View 14
2303 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,430+
Annapolis Bay
721 S Cherry Grove Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$3,251+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$3,586+3 BEDS$5,471+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,795+
Autumn Columbia
8909 Early April Way, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,609+
Stage Coach / Olde Stage / Severn Square
7669 Marcin Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633
The Woodner
3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,258+
Bowling Brook Apartments
9000 Stebbing Way, Laurel, MD 20723