Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marlton Plaza in Upper Marlboro, MD - Page 6

48,665 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,147+
    1 BED
    $2,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $4,416
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $4,447

    Crystal City Lofts

    305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 524-8637
  3. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,511

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  4. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $6,009
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,037+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $4,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,023 - $9,699
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,844

    Westbrooke Place

    2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037
    (202) 926-2839
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827

    Mosaic at Largo Station

    8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774
    (240) 624-6872
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $4,801
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,077

    Maris

    2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (667) 295-8401
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+

    The Remy

    7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706
    (301) 307-5493
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,122

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,433+
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $9,812
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,605

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,789

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    3 BEDS
    $5,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273

    Blackbird

    1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 337-0883
  16. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $11,008
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $4,980

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  17. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,562+
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,925
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $3,669

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  18. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,884+
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    3 BEDS
    $5,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $9,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $6,028

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  19. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  20. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,267

    The Highline

    6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 918-5717
  22. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,072+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,517
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $10,825
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $5,037

    Alexan Florence

    400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 348-5160
  26. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,422+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    3 BEDS
    $7,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $10,595
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $10,617

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  28. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742

    The 202

    202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 337-0853
  29. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $9,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,387 - $11,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $9,675

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  30. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  31. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    3 BEDS
    $3,065+

    Everly

    97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    (240) 337-0141
  32. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,694
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,564

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  33. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.