Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marlton Plaza in Upper Marlboro, MD - Page 5

48,660 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    3 BEDS
    $3,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,419

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Plus Fees

    Altaire

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 894-7518
  3. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  4. STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $3,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $6,019
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,213

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+
    3 BEDS
    $3,395+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Wildwood Park

    5550 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-0495
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,183+
    1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Plus Fees

    Tellus

    2009 14th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-8687
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,147+
    1 BED
    $2,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $4,416
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $4,447

    Crystal City Lofts

    305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 524-8637
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827

    Mosaic at Largo Station

    8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774
    (240) 624-6872
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $4,801
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,077

    Maris

    2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (667) 295-8401
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+

    The Remy

    7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706
    (301) 307-5493
  12. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,267

    The Highline

    6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 918-5717
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  15. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    3 BEDS
    $3,065+

    Everly

    97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    (240) 337-0141
  16. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $11,008
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $4,980

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,388+
    2 BEDS
    $3,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $7,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $5,604

    Monroe Street Market

    625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (571) 475-9789
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,570+
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $5,994
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,570 - $4,334

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  20. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $9,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,387 - $11,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $9,675

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  22. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,233 - $10,035
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $4,582

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  24. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,258+
    2 BEDS
    $4,341+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.