Apartments for Rent near Bexley Place Shopping Center in Suitland, MD - Page 3
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $4,568
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,602 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,935+
The Trails at King Farm Apartments
465 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,783Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,798
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $855 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,932+2 BEDS$5,102+3 BEDS$7,727+Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $3,277
Alta New Carrollton
4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$4,922+3 BEDS$6,042+Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042
Current
1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,195
Ascend Pinegrove
10263 Pine Pl, La Plata, MD 20646 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$4,224+Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,811 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,834 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $596 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Kincaid at Caton Hill
2720 Killarney Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $2,820
Alexan Brandywine
7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Price Drop. $826 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$3,058+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,899 - $9,934Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $9,233- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,604+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
|STUDIO$2,510+1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,410+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,430 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,555
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,885 - $3,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,696
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,193+4 BEDS$2,637+
The Glendale Residence
9971 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,696+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,049Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,841 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,242
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$1,642 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $3,766
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,015 - $3,522
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,790+
Avalon Annapolis
2494 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,749+
Arrive Odenton North & South
300 Gatehouse Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,795+
Autumn Columbia
8909 Early April Way, Columbia, MD 21046 -
|STUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,535+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,750+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,622+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,189+
Woodvale Apartments
13831 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,543
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $613 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Bellevue
3300 Toledo Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,713+
Haven Reston Affordable Apartments
11012 Becontree Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20190