Apartments for Rent near White Oak in Silver Spring, MD - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$3,119+Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,330
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $5,924Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,112
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,350+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,795+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,620+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,930+
Harbor Place Apartment Homes
1101 Palmer Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$4,354+Base Rent$1,816 - $9,639Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $6,364
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,515+
Northwest Crossing Apartment Homes
8601 Gray Fox Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827
Mosaic at Largo Station
8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$1,357 - $5,780Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$3,294+
Evolution At Towne Centre
14725 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,970+
Lync at Alterra
3420 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,082 - $5,933Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749
The Clark
3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,066+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,903+Base Rent$2,059 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,048
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$3,493+Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238
The Edmund
2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,920+
Palette at Arts District
5501 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859
Eaton Square
801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
The Milano
1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$2,013+
Verona at Suitland Metro
3401 Pearl Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $495 OffSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,365+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,168+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,430+
Tall Oaks Apartment Homes
3515 Leslie Way, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,390+
Aviator House
1625 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,979- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$2,200+
State House Apartments
2122 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,600+
Streamside Apartments
340 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877