Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rockville Pike in Rockville, MD - Page 3

60,603 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,783
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,798

    The Glade on Laurel

    6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (703) 854-9348
  2. Price Drop. $855 Off
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $5,102+
    3 BEDS
    $7,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,910 - $9,025
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $9,047

    Aerie at Wardman Park

    2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 516-7716
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,982 - $3,252

    Alta New Carrollton

    4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784
    (240) 624-9586
  4. STUDIO
    $2,044+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274

    Wyatt

    23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166
    (703) 854-9254
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,922+
    3 BEDS
    $6,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  6. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,440+
    2 BEDS
    $4,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,924 - $6,905
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $6,367

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,884+
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $4,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,861 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $4,454

    Alula at Bridge District

    650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (844) 543-4560
  8. Price Drop. $826 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,297+
    1 BED
    $3,058+
    2 BEDS
    $4,237+
    3 BEDS
    $8,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718

    Zephyr at Wardman Park

    2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-8913
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $3,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,264 - $3,714
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,302 - $3,752

    Northgate at Falls Church

    450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (301) 272-8980
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,611

    Delancey at Shirlington Village

    4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 410-3937
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,042+
    1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    3 BEDS
    $3,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $4,039
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,633

    The Horizons

    4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 945-8964
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $4,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $5,048
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,800

    Crystal Towers

    1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 931-6012
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,743+
    3 BEDS
    $3,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,962 - $4,324
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,878

    Quimby on 23rd

    320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 991-4915
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $3,196
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,816

    The Park At Arlington Ridge

    1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 883-3081
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    3 BEDS
    $3,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $5,375
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $4,577

    Crystal Plaza

    2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-3194
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $3,766

    Sullivan Place

    5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 410-9374
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $2,177+
    2 BEDS
    $4,015+

    View 14

    2303 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (202) 918-3817
  19. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,292+
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Moorefield

    22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-0974
  20. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,602

    Tysons View

    2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 410-0849
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $9,500

    The Grand

    5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 839-6551
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,543

    Foxchase

    766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 596-6072
  23. Price Drop. $613 Off
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    3 BEDS
    $9,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 891-5249
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,595

    The Grayson

    1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 734-3698
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.