Apartments for Rent near Rockville Pike in Rockville, MD - Page 13
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,267+
Verona at Silver Hill
3506 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,956+
Verona at District Heights
5042 Silver Hill Ct, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$2,070 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,605
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,795+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,175+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,631+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,485+
ReNew Springfield
5734 Backlick Rd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,867+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,550+
Richmond Square
900 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$3,840+
Quincy Plaza
3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,916 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,843
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$2,102 - $2,948Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,949
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,579
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,120+
Bainbridge Cabin Branch
22551 Cabin Branch Ave, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
Harvard Village
1829 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,275+
Envoi
5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Summit at Laurel Park
3563 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Price Drop. $704 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,911+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $3,149- 12 Month Lease
The Blake
2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
2 Months Free
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,480+
Bonsai Apartments
1214 Bladensburg Rd NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044
The Sully
14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,123+
The Vale at the Parks
6800 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,802+
Stella
3950 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,850+
Macomb Gardens
3725 Macomb St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,900+
Manor at Victoria Park
3420 Rickey Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
-
|2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$2,806+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|
-
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,539+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,850
2112 New Hampshire Avenue
2112 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009