Apartments for Rent near Ritchie Center in Rockville, MD - Page 14
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,395+
-
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,553+2 BEDS$3,701+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,725
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,968+
Verona at District Heights
5042 Silver Hill Ct, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,595+
South Port
6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,420 - $5,194Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,805
Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes
935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,815 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,370
Townes at Herndon
508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,294
Hanover Springfield
6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$3,840+
Quincy Plaza
3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,386 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$45 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,874
Landon Court Apartments
3601 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,000+
Parkview Gardens Apartments
6121-6353 64th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,999+3 BEDS$10,000+
The Ledger
1000 29th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$5,110+
Residences at 1125
1125 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Gateway
2615 Bladensburg Rd, Washington, DC 20018 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,700+
Chevy Chase Tower
5323 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,900+
Adams Garden Towers
2325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$4,000+
Residences at Patapsco 55+
8074 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,799+
Ellington Apartments
1804-1817 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Hamptons at Town Center
19757-19775 Crystal Rock Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,199+
Sumner Highlands Apartments
4523 Sangamore Rd, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,425+4 BEDS$2,682+
Fort Meade On-Post Housing
2965 2nd Army Dr, Fort Meade, MD 20755 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,500+