Apartments for Rent near Dawson Center in Rockville, MD - Page 7
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,207+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,122
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,433+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,373+Base Rent$2,297 - $9,785Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,593
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
STUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,735+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,754 - $10,677Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,727
Cortland Columbia Pike
1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,749+Base Rent$1,847 - $3,267Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,289
Centro Arlington
950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$2,886+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $418 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,720+Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545
Preserve at Westfields
4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,797 - $11,004Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $7,242
The Kelvin
1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,134+3 BEDS$3,489+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,489
Russell at Reston Station
11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,244+Base Rent$1,853 - $4,333Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,368
The Emerson
5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,944+3 BEDS$5,880+Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $659 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$1,539 - $6,925Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $3,823
Modern on M
465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,952+
Riverpoint
2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,894+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$5,794+Base Rent$1,874 - $9,484Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $6,053
Beckert's Park
1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$5,069+Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703
Watermark at Buzzard Point
1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$5,491+Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015
Crossing DC
949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,766 - $2,958Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,267
The Highline
6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $510 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$3,161+Base Rent$1,888 - $6,517Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401
Press House
331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,707 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,016+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317
Faraday Park
11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,619Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,641
Rowan
2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,099 - $10,825Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $5,037
Alexan Florence
400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,823+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$4,002+Base Rent$1,795 - $5,027Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $5,055
The Westerly
350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,850+
Monticello at Southern Towers
5055 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,449+1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$4,183+Base Rent$2,406 - $7,259Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,428 - $4,616
Heming
1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742
The 202
202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $973 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$3,953+Base Rent$2,210 - $8,779Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $6,921
City Ridge
20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372
The Jones at Tysons
1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,204+
The Hartley
7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,737+
Stratford at Southern Towers
4901 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,031+
Sherwood at Southern Towers
5001 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,100+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,649
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,325+5 BEDS$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
Clover at The Parks
1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,052 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,427
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,229+3 BEDS$5,503+Base Rent$1,879 - $8,618Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $5,663
Illume
853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,395+
Hanover 8th Street
3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,921+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896
UrbA
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,795+Base Rent$1,788 - $3,261Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,458
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855