Apartments for Rent near Dawson Center in Rockville, MD - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
-
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The DeSoto Apartments
1445 P St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,680
The Jefferson at Fair Oaks
4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Brixton at Loudoun
20300 River Ridge Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633
The Woodner
3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,375+
Muirfield Woods Apartments
21940 Muirfield Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,258+
Bowling Brook Apartments
9000 Stebbing Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,400+
4000 Massachusetts
4000 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,058+
The Warwick Apartments
1131 University Blvd W, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,320+
Langston Views
2300 Marion Barry Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $582 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,762
The Point at Rise
11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$3,902+
The Point at Eisenhower Square
2827 Telek Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,635+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$2,794+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,460Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,919 - $3,474
The Point at Herndon
13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,940+
Foxfire Apartments
8711-8779 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,776 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,858
The Point at Monroe Place
2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,673 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,222
The Point at McLean
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,644+
Highbridge
2512 Q St, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,634+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,952+
Riverpoint
2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,533+
Fairchild Apartments
20013 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$5,491+Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015
Crossing DC
949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,766 - $2,958Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,267
The Highline
6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,619+
The Kiley
600 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,802+
Stella
3950 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,850+
Monticello at Southern Towers
5055 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,737+
Stratford at Southern Towers
4901 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,031+
Sherwood at Southern Towers
5001 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,100+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,649
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634
Sage Modern Apartments
480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,395+
Hanover 8th Street
3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,093+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$3,092+3 BEDS$5,000+Base Rent$2,062 - $6,068Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,093 - $5,000
Brentford at The Mile
7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044