Apartments for Rent near Central Square in Prince Frederick, MD - Page 8
-
5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,628 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Lovely Rambler on large corner lot
1982 Rye Ct, Lusby, MD 20657 -
2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,340+
Spark Waldorf
3001 Hollins Ln, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,617+
Spark Pax River
46860 Hilton Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,995
Collection at Scotland Heights
9371 Kilwinning Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$2,789+
Hunters Glen
14210 Slidell Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772 -
1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,832+
The Village of Churchills Choice
4530 Lords Landing Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772 -
Call for Rent
Southwinds Building 1 (SWRHC LLC)
4225 Southwinds Pl, White Plains, MD 20695 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,410Base Rent$3,345 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,410 - $3,560
Sunstone Grove
2555 Avesta Pl, Waldorf, MD 20603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,157Base Rent$3,125 - $3,505Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,157 - $3,537
Brookestone
12111 Fielding Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,067Base Rent$1,844Required Monthly Fees$223 - $274Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $2,118
Silverwood Farm
100 Runningbrook Way, Prince Frederick, MD 20678 -
Call for Rent
Victoria Park Jaycees Senior Apartments
11060 Weymouth Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603 -
2 BEDS$1,900
24279 Old Hollywood Road
22479 Old Hollywood Rd, Hollywood, MD 20636 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,533+
Hickory Hills East, LLC
22501 Iverson Dr, Great Mills, MD 20634 -
3 BEDS$2,995
EVOLV at Stonehaven
4079 Enid Blyton Pl, White Plains, MD 20695 -
2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,312+
Magnolia Gardens
6014 Washington Ave, La Plata, MD 20646 -
3 BEDS$3,112
Highlands EVOLV Rental Townhomes
11206 Conway Pl, White Plains, MD 20695 -
Call for Rent
Residences at Springbrook (Older Adults 62+)
8230 Schultz Rd, Clinton, MD 20735 -
2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Admiral's Landing
45970 Foxchase Dr, Great Mills, MD 20634 -
Call for Rent
Southern Pines II
60 Appeal Ln, Lusby, MD 20657