Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Central Square in Prince Frederick, MD

1,270 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,165
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,195

    Ascend Pinegrove

    10263 Pine Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (240) 414-4320
  2. 1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $2,820

    Alexan Brandywine

    7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (240) 269-2702
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565

    Rosewick Apartments

    138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (443) 313-8830
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,061
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $5,016

    The Ironwood at Waldorf Station

    2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601
    (240) 913-6677
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $3,107
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,612

    Brandywine Green

    15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (301) 579-3554
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,645

    Apartments of Wildewood

    23314 Surrey Way, California, MD 20619
    (240) 434-0393
  7. 1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $2,770
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,770

    Beechtree Apartments

    200 Jendan Way, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
    (443) 486-3326
  8. 3 BEDS
    $3,118+
    4 BEDS
    $3,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,091 - $5,235
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $3,727

    The Retreat at Brandywine Crossing

    15956 Retreat Blvd, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (240) 887-0320
Showing 42 of 313 results, Page 1 of 8

Central Square in Prince Frederick, MD

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,270 apartments near Central Square Mall in Prince Frederick, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Central Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Prince Frederick, MD!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.