Apartments for Rent near Seven Oaks Shopping Center in Odenton, MD - Page 7
-
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,975+
-
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,980+
Rosedale Park Apartments
4720 Rosedale Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,345+
Rock Creek Springs Apartments
8000 Eastern Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,863+
8200W Apartments
8200 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,894+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,804 - $4,889Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,141
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,375+
Ross Ridge Apartment Homes
6800 Averill Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,522+
Calvert House Apartments
2401 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,500+
Randolph Square Apartments
5301 Randolph Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,813+
Laurel Pines
14801 Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,595+
Milbrook Park Apartments
6808 Milbrook Park Dr, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
Day Village Townhomes
511 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,088+
Townes at Heritage Hill
6533 Cedar Furnace Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $444 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,602+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,075+
Hills at Kenilworth
1 Bonrock Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,152+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,121 - $4,446Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $4,113
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,851+
Verona at Suitland Metro
3401 Pearl Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,198+
Nautilus Point
655 Americana Dr, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$3,380+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,227+Base Rent$2,069 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,392
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
Harvard Village
1829 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,215+
Camden Court
300 W Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,184 - $6,684Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $6,694
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,795+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $333 OffSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$4,390+
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,899
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016