Apartments for Rent near Seven Oaks Shopping Center in Odenton, MD - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$2,097 - $11,856Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,126 - $10,625
-
Price Drop. $402 Off|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$2,683+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,589+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,139+
ReNew Mt. Vernon
1111 Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,890+
Flora Park
6310 Greenspring Ave, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,796+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,384+Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,713+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$6,529+Base Rent$1,658 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $8,624
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,927+Base Rent$1,540 - $3,830Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,927
The Quill by Alta
1900 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$3,500+
HOHM
3905 Bank St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,764Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,676+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,815Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,814
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,599+
VIVO Living Baltimore
101 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,935+
The Trails at King Farm Apartments
465 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $955 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,832+2 BEDS$5,102+3 BEDS$7,802+Base Rent$3,810 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,832 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,102
Alta New Carrollton
4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,214+Base Rent$1,814 - $6,697Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,837 - $6,167
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,708 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $826 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,333+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,311 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,232+4 BEDS$4,189+Base Rent$3,163 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,232 - $4,519
The Villas at Patapsco Glen
1827 Hidden Dale Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,734+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $10,589- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$4,225+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,975+
The Bellevue
3300 Toledo Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,514+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$1,937+4 BEDS$2,237+
Villages at Morgan Metro
8251 Ridgefield Blvd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,930+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,890+
Arrive Federal Hill
611 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,628+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,876+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,254+