Apartments for Rent near Seven Oaks Shopping Center in Odenton, MD - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,439+
-
|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,150+
Knights Bridge II
13516 Greencastle Ridge Terrace, Burtonsville, MD 20866 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,125+
Groveton Green Apartments
9401 Groveton Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,910+
Chadwick Manor Townhomes
1 Rand Ct, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Crestwood Apartments
3900 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,615+
Morningside Apartments and Townhomes
106 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,357+
2400 Pennsylvania Avenue Apartments
2400 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,445+
Cedar Creek Apartment Homes
215 Woodhill Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Capitol Park Plaza and Twins
201 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,810+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,716Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $4,135
The Daley at Shady Grove
8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,278+
Summit Hills
8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,234+
Verona at Silver Hill
3506 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,300+
Yorkshire Apartments
11401 July Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,741 - $3,571Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757
Affinity on Georgia
8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,158+
Fairland Crossing
14175 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,850+
Macomb Gardens
3725 Macomb St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,158+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,903 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,928 - $22,615
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,296+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,320+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,845+
Carriage Hill Apartment Homes
3456 Carriage Hill Cor, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,409+
ReNew Owings Mills
6 Green Mountain Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
|STUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,020+
Warder Mansion
2633 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,845+
The Glens at Diamond Ridge
2340 Noonham Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,943
225 N Calvert
225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$7,989+
Altaire
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,571+
1200 East West
1200 E -West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,321+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,735+Base Rent$2,293 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $5,049
Crystal Square
1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$2,999+
Serenity Place at Dorsey Ridge
7501 Trafalgar Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,497+
The Apartments at Charles Plaza
222 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500
Cortland on Adams
2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
2 Months Free