Apartments for Rent near Pike & Rose in North Bethesda, MD - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$1,679 - $10,994Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,918
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,985 - $6,097Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,429
Russell at Reston Station
11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,659+
Verona at Naylor Metro
3103-3107 Good Hope Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,244+Base Rent$1,853 - $4,333Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,368
The Emerson
5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,944+3 BEDS$5,880+Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $659 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,514 - $6,418Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,823
Modern on M
465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,865+
BLVD Gramercy East
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$4,044+
Riverpoint
2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,914+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,880 - $9,602Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $6,128
Beckert's Park
1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,988+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,144+
The Clifton
1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,533+
Fairchild Apartments
20013 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$3,120+
Bainbridge Cabin Branch
22551 Cabin Branch Ave, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,602+3 BEDS$5,220+Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703
Watermark at Buzzard Point
1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$5,524+Base Rent$1,874 - $9,940Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015
Crossing DC
949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,622 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,267
The Highline
6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $510 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$1,888 - $6,492Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401
Press House
331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|STUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,985+
The Kiley
600 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,707 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,462
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$4,165+Base Rent$2,495 - $5,592Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $5,597
Griffis Edgemoor
4900 Moorland Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,016+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317
Faraday Park
11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,624 - $3,619Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,641
Rowan
2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,099 - $10,825Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $5,037
Alexan Florence
400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,823+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$4,002+Base Rent$1,795 - $5,027Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $5,055
The Westerly
350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,800+
Monticello at Southern Towers
5055 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,449+1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$4,183+Base Rent$2,406 - $7,259Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,428 - $4,616
Heming
1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $568 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742
The 202
202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $973 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,865+Base Rent$2,260 - $10,567Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,293 - $8,425
City Ridge
20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,853+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,751+
Sinclaire on Seminary
4900 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,446+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,941+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,149- 12 Month Lease
The Blake
2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$2,396 - $7,633Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $3,372
The Jones at Tysons
1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,204+
The Hartley
7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|STUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,035+
Everly
97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,717+
Stratford at Southern Towers
4901 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,031+
Sherwood at Southern Towers
5001 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,282+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,828Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,689
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,325+5 BEDS$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
Clover at The Parks
1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$2,003 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,427
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002