Apartments for Rent near Severna Park Gateway Village in Millersville, MD - Page 7
-
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,865+
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,309+
ReNew Owings Mills
6 Green Mountain Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
|2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Glens at Diamond Ridge
2340 Noonham Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,867+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,392 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,943
225 N Calvert
225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,573+
1200 East West
1200 E -West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,632+3 BEDS$2,999+
Serenity Place at Dorsey Ridge
7501 Trafalgar Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,061+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Apartments at Charles Plaza
222 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
2 Months Free
-
|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,186+
Hyde Park Apartments
1114 Tace Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,080+
Arbors at Edenbridge Apartments and Townhomes
8309 Arbor Station Way, Parkville, MD 21234 -
|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,345+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,651+
Domain Brewers Hill
1200 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
STUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,841+
The Residences at Arundel Preserve
7789 Arundel Mills Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916Base Rent$1,880 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $2,905
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,626+
The Townhomes at Diamond Ridge
2531 Sarrington Cir, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,505+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,831+
Colony Hill Apartments & Townhomes
24 Colony Hill Ct, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,156+
Cromwell Valley Apartments
15 Treeway Ct, Baltimore, MD 21286 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,727
Arbor Ridge
9204 Appleford Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,783 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,611
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Apartments at Diamond Ridge
2420 Bibury Ln, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,365+
Rock Creek Springs Apartments
8000 Eastern Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,385+
Ross Ridge Apartment Homes
6800 Averill Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
|
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,841+
Laurel Pines
14801 Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,595+
Milbrook Park Apartments
6808 Milbrook Park Dr, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
Day Village Townhomes
511 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,000+
Townes at Heritage Hill
6533 Cedar Furnace Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,808+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,249+
Nautilus Point
655 Americana Dr, Annapolis, MD 21403