Apartments for Rent near Severna Park Gateway Village in Millersville, MD - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,275+
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,140+
Charlesmont Apartment Homes
3000 Wallford Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,327+
Crystal Springs
14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,350+
8600 Apartments
8600 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,595+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,990+
Hilltop Apartments
5345 85th Ave, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,079+
Woodridge Apartments
3901 Noyes Cir, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,818+
Montclair Apartments
3525 Sheffield Manor Ter, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,520+
Northampton Apartment Homes
67 Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,369+
ReNew White Marsh
8501 Walther Blvd, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,355+
Towson Crossing Apartment Homes
34 Dowling Cir, Baltimore, MD 21234 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Clarys Crossing
11311 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,033+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$5,278+Base Rent$1,940 - $6,966Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $5,278
Mira First & M
1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,781+4 BEDS$2,112+
The Orchards at Severn Townhomes*
8317 Severn Orchard Cir, Severn, MD 21144 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$3,615+
Trellis House
2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,034 - $6,625Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,057 - $4,106
Station House
701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$150+1 BED$150+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,600+
1111 Light Street
1111 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,220+Base Rent$1,653 - $4,502Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,785
Core
8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,850+
The View at Mill Run
9755 Mill Centre Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$1,531 - $12,028Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $12,097
Avana Red Run
4300 Flint Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,715 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,182
The Axis
318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,348+
Security Park Apartments
7507 Fairbrook Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,200+
Olde Forge Townhomes
1 Waldmann Mill Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,040+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Good Value1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,605+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,570+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Good Value1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+
Avalon Laurel
6900 Andersons Way, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$4,265+3 BEDS$4,760+
Avalon 555 President
555 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,375+
Avalon Arundel Crossing
820 Concorde Cir, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,290+
Avalon Foundry Row
9830 Reisterstown Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,720+
eaves Columbia Town Center
10300 Hickory Ridge Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,105+
Avalon Towson
2 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,195+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,495+
Loch Raven Village Apartments