Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northway Shopping Center in Millersville, MD - Page 6

30,860 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,502
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $4,440
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,727

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $3,619
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,641

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  4. Price Drop. $568 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742

    The 202

    202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 337-0853
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,828
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,689

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,427

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,733+
    1 BED
    $1,961+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $6,914
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $7,016

    The Lucie

    3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224
    (443) 785-3026
  10. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,980+
    1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $4,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,858 - $5,137
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $5,137

    Hanover 8th Street

    3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (240) 241-7521
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,370

    250 Mission

    250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-6221
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $5,443
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,465

    Marlow

    6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044
    (240) 570-7050
  13. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $6,397
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $3,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,914+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $3,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $7,562
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,914 - $3,879

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  17. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $3,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560

    The Residences at Sandy Farms

    7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144
    (667) 802-2497
  19. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,816+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,476

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,081+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,415+
    4 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $8,729
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,081 - $6,551

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  21. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  22. Price Drop. $972 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,703 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  23. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,327+

    Crystal Springs

    14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (240) 702-2019
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.