Apartments for Rent near Northway Shopping Center in Millersville, MD - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,923+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$1,901 - $7,314Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,923 - $6,372
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,927+Base Rent$1,455 - $3,830Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,927
The Quill by Alta
1900 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+
Redwood Campus Center, LLC
300 W Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$3,500+
HOHM
3905 Bank St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,602 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,057
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,790+
Avalon Annapolis
2494 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Price Drop. $245 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,783Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,798
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Bellevue
3300 Toledo Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $3,277
Alta New Carrollton
4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,232+4 BEDS$4,344+Base Rent$3,163 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,232 - $4,519
The Villas at Patapsco Glen
1827 Hidden Dale Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,278+
Bay Hills Apartments
451 Shore Acres Rd, Arnold, MD 21012 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,604+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Good Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,700+
Renaissance Hills at Ellicott City
3182 Normandy Woods Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Good Value1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,328+
Owings Park
9202 Owings Park Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$3,251+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$3,062+3 BEDS$4,051+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,586+3 BEDS$5,471+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,342+
Briarcliff Apartments: Spacious Luxury Living in Central Baltimore County
599 Cranbrook Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,599+
ReNew Federal Hill East & West