Apartments for Rent near Tower Plaza in Laurel, MD - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,204+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,282+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,828Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,689
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,325+5 BEDS$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
Clover at The Parks
1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$2,003 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,427
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$2,082 - $7,895Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634
Sage Modern Apartments
480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,733+1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,631 - $7,008Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $7,110
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$3,117+3 BEDS$5,503+Base Rent$1,850 - $8,630Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,663
Illume
853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,921+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896
UrbA
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,093+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$3,092+3 BEDS$4,241+Base Rent$2,062 - $6,004Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,093 - $5,033
Brentford at The Mile
7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,773 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,873
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,273+Base Rent$2,030 - $4,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,249
The Alder
136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,983 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,235
Alta 801
801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,826 - $6,397Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159
Addison Row
4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,302+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,072+3 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$2,143 - $8,339Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $4,551
Chevy Chase Lake
3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Price Drop. $473 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,963+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,115+
Aspire Huntington Station
5919 Ashlar Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,765 - $4,107Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,305
The Astrid
5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,038+Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330
OZMA
44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,630+Base Rent$1,810 - $4,285Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,200
The Zoe
2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,953+Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111
The Commodore
2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010
Broad & Washington
111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,711+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$5,797+3 BEDS$5,807+Base Rent$2,599 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,711 - $6,887
The Wendy
2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$3,778+Base Rent$1,701 - $7,410Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,803
Aster
4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933
The Six
6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,838+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,815 - $3,575Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,598
Venture on I
60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,023+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$4,496+Base Rent$2,422 - $4,686Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,496
Fitzroy
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,667+Base Rent$1,792 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,476
Reynard
1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,588+3 BEDS$6,651+Base Rent$2,276 - $15,548Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101
Residences at Mazza
5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,086+1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$3,196+4 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$2,080 - $9,082Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,086 - $6,496
Theory
300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,527+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882
Modera Falls Church
1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $972 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,432+3 BEDS$6,692+Base Rent$2,703 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $8,958
Margarite
1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$4,035+
Logic at White Oak
12230 Longfield Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,892+Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151
Alta NOVA
5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $399 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,883+1 BED$3,258+2 BEDS$4,341+3 BEDS$13,108+Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608
Accolade
1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,275+
Envoi
5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,038+
Parke Laurel Apartment Homes
13178 Larchdale Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,140+
Charlesmont Apartment Homes
3000 Wallford Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222