Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Laurel Center in Laurel, MD - Page 9

62,878 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Coda on H

    315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (833) 756-6164
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,291+
    2 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $9,943
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $4,665

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  3. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,738+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $7,724
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $4,751

    Luminary at One Light

    100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202
    (443) 815-4084
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779 - $10,677
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $10,727

    Cortland Columbia Pike

    1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 927-5381
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  6. Price Drop. $598 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $11,026
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,997

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  7. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,970+
    3 BEDS
    $6,720+

    The Brody

    4901 Montgomery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 890-1384
  8. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $3,236+

    The Woodberry

    2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209
    (443) 290-5484
  9. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $3,003+

    The Shaw

    618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5476
  10. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,342+
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,967+
    3 BEDS
    $5,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $28,579

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  11. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $7,142
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $3,744

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,464+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  13. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    3 BEDS
    $4,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $6,028

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,918+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+

    The Clifton

    1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (202) 875-6337
  15. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  16. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,267

    The Highline

    6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 918-5717
  18. Price Drop. $387 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $5,621
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $5,349

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  19. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $5,155
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,387+
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    3 BEDS
    $7,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $10,508
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $7,565

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  21. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $7,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $11,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $9,675

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+

    Motiva

    6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770
    (240) 624-9119
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,343

    The Blake

    2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 914-5521
  24. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.