Apartments for Rent near Dodge Plaza in Landover, MD - Page 9
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,123+
-
Price Drop. $510 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$3,161+Base Rent$1,888 - $6,538Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401
Press House
331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,619+
The Kiley
600 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,707 - $3,696Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,016+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317
Faraday Park
11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,802+
Stella
3950 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625
Rowan
2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,099 - $10,825Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $5,037
Alexan Florence
400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,811+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$4,002+Base Rent$1,783 - $5,027Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $5,055
The Westerly
350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,850+
Monticello at Southern Towers
5055 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$4,183+3 BEDS$7,627+Base Rent$2,347 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $7,627
Heming
1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742
The 202
202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $973 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$9,675+Base Rent$2,287 - $11,780Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $9,675
City Ridge
20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,781+
Sinclaire on Seminary
4900 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$2,037 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,738
The Blake
2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372
The Jones at Tysons
1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,204+
The Hartley
7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|STUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,065+
Everly
97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,767+
Stratford at Southern Towers
4901 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,031+
Sherwood at Southern Towers
5001 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,116+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,694Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,564
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,325+5 BEDS$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
Clover at The Parks
1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,052 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,427
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634
Sage Modern Apartments
480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,003+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$5,503+Base Rent$1,985 - $8,612Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $5,663
Illume
853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,395+
Hanover 8th Street
3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,921+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896
UrbA
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,093+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$3,092+3 BEDS$4,984+Base Rent$2,056 - $6,050Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,087 - $4,984
Brentford at The Mile
7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$1,827+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,423
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118
The Alder
136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,983 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,235
Alta 801
801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159
Addison Row
4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,302+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,102+3 BEDS$4,261+Base Rent$2,188 - $10,035Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,582
Chevy Chase Lake
3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Price Drop. $473 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,115+
Aspire Huntington Station
5919 Ashlar Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737