Apartments for Rent near Dodge Plaza in Landover, MD - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,682+
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,189+
Woodvale Apartments
13831 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,609+
Stage Coach / Olde Stage / Severn Square
7669 Marcin Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633
The Woodner
3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,258+
Bowling Brook Apartments
9000 Stebbing Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,400+
4000 Massachusetts
4000 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,058+
The Warwick Apartments
1131 University Blvd W, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,320+
Langston Views
2300 Marion Barry Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$3,907+
The Point at Eisenhower Square
2827 Telek Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,644+
Highbridge
2512 Q St, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,635+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,648+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,940+
Foxfire Apartments
8711-8779 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,673 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,222
The Point at McLean
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$2,037 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,738
The Blake
2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372
The Jones at Tysons
1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,204+
The Hartley
7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,065+
Everly
97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,767+
Stratford at Southern Towers
4901 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,031+
Sherwood at Southern Towers
5001 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,514
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,325+5 BEDS$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
Clover at The Parks
1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,052 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,427
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634
Sage Modern Apartments
480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,003+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$5,503+Base Rent$1,985 - $8,612Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $5,663
Illume
853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,921+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896
UrbA
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,093+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$3,102+3 BEDS$4,968+Base Rent$2,046 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $4,968
Brentford at The Mile
7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$1,827+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,423
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118
The Alder
136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,983 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,235
Alta 801
801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001