Apartments for Rent near Kensington Shopping Center in Kensington, MD - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,385+
-
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,557+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,750+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,885 - $3,758Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,850
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,110+
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,797 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,763
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,826+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,898 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,188
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,409+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,703+
Haven Reston Affordable Apartments
11012 Becontree Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,896+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
|STUDIO$2,570+2 BEDS$4,340+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,543
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,274 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $9,434
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,782+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,887+Base Rent$2,091 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $4,607
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,387
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$3,899+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments
13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $495 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,997 - $15,153Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,339 - $10,136Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002