Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Metro Station in Hyattsville, MD

59,616 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,351+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7784
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,327+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $4,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922

    The Charles

    7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 541-5638
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,944+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $4,812
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,832

    The Point at Ridgeline

    13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-6021
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,685
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,725

    The Point at Reston

    1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-2368
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,944+
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,898 - $4,424
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,944 - $4,445

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,397+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,356 - $5,188
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,229

    The Point at Falls Church

    2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213
    (571) 475-9862
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,101+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381

    The Point at Dunn Loring

    2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 350-0826
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595

    The Grayson

    1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 734-3698
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,675+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
  11. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 935-9972
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-8531
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $3,918
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,890

    Margaux

    4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785
    (240) 624-6940
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  16. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832

    The Glade on Laurel

    6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (703) 854-9348
  17. Price Drop. $855 Off
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $5,192+
    3 BEDS
    $7,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832

    Aerie at Wardman Park

    2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 516-7716
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,277

    Alta New Carrollton

    4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784
    (240) 624-9586
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,922+
    3 BEDS
    $6,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  20. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,936+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $4,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $4,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,454

    Alula at Bridge District

    650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (844) 543-4560
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Shoppes at Metro Station in Hyattsville, MD

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 59,616 apartments near The Shoppes at Metro Station Mall in Hyattsville, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Shoppes at Metro Station Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hyattsville, MD!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.