Apartments for Rent near Kentlands Place in Gaithersburg, MD - Page 10
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$1,966+
The Bluffs at Clary's Forest Apartments
12100 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,520+
Spectrum Majestic
116 Paramount Park Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,252+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,165 - $4,380Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $4,462- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Potomac Yard
731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Price Drop. $441 OffSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,943+
7th Flats
1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $523 Off|1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,590+
Chatham Gardens
3372 N Chatham Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,584+2 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$2,461 - $5,994Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,570 - $4,334
Sedona|Slate
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$4,144+Base Rent$2,465 - $18,288Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,462
West Broad
301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,683 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,318
Del Ray Tower at Fuse
3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,582+
Domain College Park
3711 Campus Dr, College Park, MD 20740 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,585+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
1 BED$2,119
Connecticut Park Apartments
2828 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$2,200+
State House Apartments
2122 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208
Ellicott House
4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,823+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$3,348+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,661Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,348
77H
77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,815+1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$3,580+
Revel Apartments
1005 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,809+
Autumn Town Center
5331 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$1,755 - $11,242Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $11,293
The Aspen
1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$2,631 - $3,882Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772
Rosslyn Heights
1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,050+
Strathmore House Apartments
3004 Bel Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,580 - $4,030Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,585
Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes
4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,909 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,808
The Alexander Apartments
4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,430+
Tall Oaks Apartment Homes
3515 Leslie Way, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,590+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,145+
Seven Springs Apartments
9310 Cherry Hill Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,999+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999
Manor House Apartments
6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,615+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,900+
Monticello Falls Church
7400 Parkwood Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,181+
Avery Park Apartment Homes
1801 Hampshire Green Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,920+
Palette at Arts District
5501 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,702 - $7,288Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $7,403
Cortland Landmark
300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,996+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,153+3 BEDS$5,161+
Cielo
300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,175+
Studio 3807
3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,720 - $11,978Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,477
Anthology
625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,449+
The Montgomery Apartments
6425 Rock Forest Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Price Drop. $807 OffSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,528+3 BEDS$4,628+
Jefferson Marketplace
1510-1514 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|