Apartments for Rent near Kentlands Place in Gaithersburg, MD - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,795+
Autumn Columbia
8909 Early April Way, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,485 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,520
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,563
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,997 - $17,035Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,901 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,796
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,199+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,026+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,388+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Brixton at Loudoun
20300 River Ridge Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,110+
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,339 - $10,376Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,259+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,254+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,180+
Willow Lake Apartment Homes
13010 Old Stage Coach Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,452
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,105 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $9,434
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,427
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$2,571+
The Rothbury
20120 Rothbury Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20886 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,707Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,696+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$4,435+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,531+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,589+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,072+
Prospect Hall Apartments
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,522
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003